Oxford University Indoor Tournament, 2005

PosScore GoldsHitsNameClubClassBow
15834360Jonathan ParadiBrunelGentR
25703060Richard BradlyHarlequinGentC
35632760Mati LangLondonLadyR
45572560Shel CowlesHarlequinGentR
55572560Tony BatesHarlequinGentR
65562660Robin ForestHarlequinGentR
75542460Mark TaylorBrunelGentR
85512560Vincent TseSouth HamGentR
95462060Ian CaulfieldCambridgeGentR
105422260Geoff HyettOxfordGentR
115421960Diana WoodCambridgeLadyR
125412460Antje FrotscherOxfordLadyR
135382060Alan DunfordOxfordGentR
145351960Cath RobertsOxfordLadyR
15529559Dave AmbroseHarlequinGentC
165281860Pamela c.BakerCambridgeLadyR
175271860Oliver WardBirminghamGentR
185231960Dominic SchindlerCambridgeGentR
195191860Steve BerryBartholoGentR
205141560Rolf LamsdaleSouth OxGentR
215141460Neil BellBirminghamGentR
225121360Dave WaltonBrunelGentR
235081260Jonathan ShawWarwickGentR
245051159Ben CampbellHarlequinGentR
25503860Terry RendleSouth OxGentR
26502960Aeron LongBrunelGentR
27502660Edwin LeeBirminghamGentR
285011160Joe TricklebankImperialGentR
29500960Jochen SmolkaCambridgeGentR
304991160Julie BishopHarlequinLadyR
31497460Catherine LaminSouth OxLadyR
324921160David CampbellHarlequinGentR
334901460Jonathan SalisburyBirminghamGentR
34483860Tony ThomsonOxfordGentR
35482660Edward RialBirminghamGentR
36481660Andrew TustianOxfordGentR
37474960Mark RoselOxfordGentR
38474759Mike AndrewsLondonGentR
39472759Alexandra griffithsCambridgeLadyR
40469958Mick TappinHarlequinGentR
41469560Paul FryerBrunelGentR
42468960Chris FolkerdBrunelGentR
43468460Robert TaylorBirminghamGentR
44465860Debbie SeymourBirminghamLadyR
45459760Laura DenneyOxfordLadyR
46454860Katherine FarnellBirminghamLadyR
47454360William LauBrunelGentR
48452558Genni ThompsonBirminghamLadyR
49436660Tommy MurphyOxfordGentR
50435859Mike WittenWarwickGentR
51432460Miranda TimmermanHarlequinJuniorR
52431559Paul HawkinsBirminghamGentR
53431360Elizabeth Emsley BirminghamLadyR
54416260Saraid JonesBirminghamLadyR
55411360Alex BevanBirminghamGentR
56360358Claire ShipleySouth HamLadyR
57317454Andy RackleyBirminghamGentR
58306153Juliana UrdalOxfordLadyR
59305458Elliot CampbellHarlequinJuniorR
60264249Wayne BratleyBrunelGentR

Team Results

1. Harlequin 2175 (Shel Cowles, Tony Bates, Robin Forest, Ben Campbell)
2. Oxford 2156 (Geoff Hyett, Antje Frotscher, Alan Dunford, Cath Roberts)
3. Brunel 2151 (Jonathan Paradi, Mark Taylor, Dave Walton, Aeron Long)
4. Cambridge 2139 (Ian Caulfield, Diana Wood, Pamela c.Baker, Dominic Schindler)
5. Birmingham 2033 (Oliver Ward, Neil Bell, Edwin Lee, Jonathan Salisbury)
6. South Oxford 1514 (Rolf Lamsdale, Terry Rendle, Catherine Lamin)