OUACC Logo Oxford University Croquet Club
OUACC Info

Cuppers Draw 2011

Last Draw Update: 19/06/2011 2049 BST

The 2011 seeded teams, based on last years competition, are (in order from 1st seed to 8th seed): St Edmund Hall, New, St Annes,
St Edmund Hall 2, Lincoln, New MCR, New 2, Keble

The deadlines for matches to be played are given in the draw table; remember that University weeks START on a Sunday!
The winning team is responsible for sending the result of the match to the Cuppers Secretary at luke.valori@trinity.ox.ac.uk. If no result
is sent in before the deadline the match will be decided on a coin toss.

To find your team, search by pressing ctrl-F (or cmd-F on a mac) and enter the email of your team captain.

Those of you new to Cuppers may find it useful to take a quick look at the Cuppers Rules.

The 2010 tournament winners were SEH 10. (Harry Fisher, Tom Whiteley, Kate Wright and Jo Skeels)

Draw table for rounds 5+:

Round 5 Round 6 Quarter Final Semi Final Final
Sun 6th Week Sun 7th Week Sat 7th Week Wed 8th Week Fri 8th Week
SEH 1: matthew.smith@seh.ox.ac.uk        
Keble JCR 2: talfan.evans@keble.ox.ac.uk SEH 1      
Univ 1: toby.fisher@univ.ox.ac.uk Brasenose 1      
Brasenose 1: richard.sykes@bnc.ox.ac.uk   SEH 1    
Trinity 5: nathan.mulcock@trinity.ox.ac.uk   Exeter 1    
Wadham 1: edward.mccaul@wadh.ox.ac.uk Wadham 1      
St Hughs 1: simon.raeside@st-hughs.ox.ac.uk Exeter 1      
Exeter 1: robert.strachan@exeter.ox.ac.uk     SEH 1  
Worcester 2: jim.fouracre@plants.ox.ac.uk     Pembroke JCR 1  
Pembroke JCR 1: john.gale@pmb.ox.ac.uk Pembroke JCR 1      
Trinity 11: william.brightman@trinity.ox.ac.uk Trinity 11      
Trinity 12: andrew.mellor@trinity.ox.ac.uk   Pembroke JCR 1    
Trinity 15: thomas.chambers@trinity.ox.ac.uk   St Benets 1    
St Benets 1: thomas.harrison@stb.ox.ac.uk St Benets 1      
St Peters 1: stephen.dunne@spc.ox.ac.uk St Peters 1      
ChCh 10: chris.whitehouse@chch.ox.ac.uk       SEH 1
New 1: william.mycroft@new.ox.ac.uk       Trinity 1
Worcester 11: karim.sutton@worc.ox.ac.uk New 1      
Mansfield 10: connell.stewart@mansfield.ox.ac.uk Mansfield 10      
Keble MCR 3: daniel.guinness@keble.ox.ac.uk   New 1    
Worcester 1: tom.cox@worc.ox.ac.uk   Trinity 1    
Exeter 5: tim.davies@exeter.ox.ac.uk Worcester 1      
New 4: edward.hermes@new.ox.ac.uk Trinity 1      
Trinity 1: jonathan.lindsell@trinity.ox.ac.uk     Trinity 1  
Worcester 10: jason.warren@worc.ox.ac.uk     Keble JCR 1  
Oriel 2: christopher.young2@oriel.ox.ac.uk Oriel 2      
Oriel 9: thomas.onslow@oriel.ox.ac.uk Univ 5      
Univ 5: thomas.chapman@univ.ox.ac.uk   Oriel 2    
Keble JCR 1: robert.cranston@keble.ox.ac.uk   Keble JCR 1    
Worcester 15: eugene.atkinson@worc.ox.ac.uk Keble JCR 1      
Queens MCR 1: matthew.white@queens.ox.ac.uk Somerville 2      
Somerville 2: samuel.newton@some.ox.ac.uk        
Full draw table:
Round 1       Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Quarter Final Semi Final Final
Sun 2nd Week (8th May) Sun 3rd Week Sun 4th Week Sun 5th Week Sun 6th Week Sun 7th Week Sat 7th Week Wed 8th Week Fri 8th Week
SEH 1: matthew.smith@seh.ox.ac.uk                
bye SEH 1              
Queens MCR 5: nathan.tongue@queens.ox.ac.uk Keble JCR 8              
Keble JCR 8: jonatan.rasmussen@keble.ox.ac.uk   SEH 1            
Magdalen JCR 29: cameron.deans@magd.ox.ac.uk   Magdalen JCR 29            
Somerville 14: samuel.talalay@some.ox.ac.uk Magdalen JCR 29              
St Catz 16: amit.gill@stcatz.ox.ac.uk St Catz 16              
LMH 4: alexander.robinson@lmh.ox.ac.uk     SEH 1          
Magdalen JCR 1: rhea.longley@magd.ox.ac.uk     Wolfson 2          
bye Magdalen JCR 1              
Pembroke JCR 8: beverley.penny@pmb.ox.ac.uk Magdalen JCR 5              
Magdalen JCR 5: stuart.jennings@magd.ox.ac.uk   Magdalen JCR 1            
Wolfson 2: daniel.picus@wolfson.ox.ac.uk   Wolfson 2            
bye Wolfson 2              
LMH 5: clare.wilson@lmh.ox.ac.uk LMH 5              
SEH 13: camillascott92@gmail.com       SEH 1        
St Hildas 1: helen.elmer@st-hildas.ox.ac.uk       Keble JCR 2        
bye St Hilda's 1              
SEH 15: lawrence.jono@gmail.com SEH 15              
Wadham 5: paul.smale@wadh.ox.ac.uk   St Hilda's 1            
Magdalen MCR 2: stephen.kyriacou@magd.ox.ac.uk   New 7            
bye Magdalen MCR 2              
New 7: alan.thompson@new.ox.ac.uk New 7              
Wadham 25: russell.tucker@wadh.ox.ac.uk     New 7          
LMH 1: anna.thompson@lmh.ox.ac.uk     Keble JCR 2          
bye LMH1              
SEH 4: alex.blakes@seh.ox.ac.uk SEH 4              
St Catz 17: joshua.landreneau@stcatz.ox.ac.uk   SEH 4            
Keble JCR 2: talfan.evans@keble.ox.ac.uk   Keble JCR 2            
bye Keble JCR 2              
Pembroke JCR 6: florence.walker@pmb.ox.ac.uk Pembroke JCR 6              
Somerville 11: jessica.wong@some.ox.ac.uk         SEH 1      
Univ 1: toby.fisher@univ.ox.ac.uk         Brasenose 1      
bye Univ 1              
Magdalen JCR 24: henry.course@magd.ox.ac.uk Magdalen JCR 24              
St Hughs 10: john.gibbons@st-hughs.ox.ac.uk   Univ 1            
Exeter 2: david.donaghy@exeter.ox.ac.uk   Oriel 10            
bye Exeter 2              
Magdalen JCR 9: emma.glaser@magd.ox.ac.uk Oriel 10              
Oriel 10: mary.burkitt-gray@oriel.ox.ac.uk     Univ 1          
Merton 1: michael.eager@merton.ox.ac.uk     Merton 1          
bye Merton 1              
Worcester 17: harriet.miller@worc.ox.ac.uk Queens MCR 4              
Queens MCR 4: david.williams@queens.ox.ac.uk   Merton 1            
St Hildas 2: sarah.geraghty@st-hildas.ox.ac.uk   St Hilda's 2            
bye St Hilda's 2              
Jesus 5: helen.kaminski@jesus.ox.ac.uk Magdalen JCR 6              
Magdalen JCR 6: richard.juggins@magd.ox.ac.uk       Univ 1        
Brasenose 1: richard.sykes@bnc.ox.ac.uk       Brasenose 1        
bye Brasenose 1              
LMH 8: olivia.willis@lmh.ox.ac.uk Regents Park 9              
Regents Park 9: kirsty.borthwick@regents.ox.ac.uk   Brasenose 1            
St Johns 2: henry.bradford@sjc.ox.ac.uk   St John's 2            
bye St John's 2              
Worcester 9: benjamin.harris@worc.ox.ac.uk Worcester 9              
St Johns 8: Nupur.Takwale@sjc.ox.ac.uk     Brasenose 1          
Regents Park 1: ross.jones-morris@regents.ox.ac.uk     Pembroke JCR 2          
bye Regents Park 1              
Brasenose 3: james.tull@bnc.ox.ac.uk Brasenose 3              
Regents Park 4: oliver.sheerin@regents.ox.ac.uk   Regents Park 1            
Lincoln 2: lewis.wingfield@lincoln.ox.ac.uk   Pembroke JCR 2            
bye Lincoln 2              
Pembroke JCR 2: nicholas.hassell@pmb.ox.ac.uk Pembroke JCR 2              
ChCh 6: alexander.wright@chch.ox.ac.uk           SEH 1    
Lincoln 1: louise.moss@lincoln.ox.ac.uk           Exeter 1    
bye Lincoln 1              
Somerville 14: oussama.mezoui@some.ox.ac.uk Keble JCR 6              
Keble JCR 6: alexander.kealy@keble.ox.ac.uk   Keble JCR 6            
St Hughs 2: liangji.qian@st-hughs.ox.ac.uk   Trinity 5            
bye St Hughs 2              
Trinity 17: ryan.sarsfield@trinity.ox.ac.uk Trinity 5              
Trinity 5: nathan.mulcock@trinity.ox.ac.uk     Trinity 5          
Somerville 1: thomas.mortimer@some.ox.ac.uk     Wadham 19          
bye Somerville 1              
Pembroke MCR 3: matthew.sprot@pmb.ox.ac.uk Pembroke MCR 3              
Mansfield 16: ashley.fry@mansfield.ox.ac.uk   Pembroke MCR 3            
Hertford 2: aisling.scott@hertford.ox.ac.uk   Wadham 19            
SEH 7: harriet.rix@seh.ox.ac.uk Hertford 2              
Wadham 19: john.owen@wadh.ox.ac.uk Wadham 19              
Mansfield 4: thomas.adlam@mansfield.ox.ac.uk       Trinity 5        
Wadham 1: edward.mccaul@wadh.ox.ac.uk       Wadham 1        
bye Wadham 1              
Regents Park 7: hannah.robertson@regents.ox.ac.uk Regents Park 7              
Mansfield 6: heidi.grek@mansfield.ox.ac.uk   Wadham 1            
Trinity 2: adam.kelvey@trinity.ox.ac.uk   Trinity 2            
Trinity 20: edward.birkett@trinity.ox.ac.uk Trinity 2              
Jesus 10: declan.clowry@jesus.ox.ac.uk Jesus 10              
Exeter 17: lmichael.dunne@exeter.ox.ac.uk     Wadham 1          
Magdalen MCR 1: jaani.riordan@magd.ox.ac.uk     ChCh 2          
bye Magdalen MCR 1              
ChCh 3: adrian.hogan@chch.ox.ac.uk ChCh 3              
Exeter 16: alexandra.burns@exeter.ox.ac.uk   ChCh 3            
ChCh 2: felicity.beard@chch.ox.ac.uk   ChCh 2            
LMH 6: keir.rogers@lmh.ox.ac.uk ChCh 2              
New 8: simon.teasdale@new.ox.ac.uk Worcester 25              
Worcester 25: james.raynor@worc.ox.ac.uk         Wadham 1      
St Hughs 1: simon.raeside@st-hughs.ox.ac.uk         Exeter 1      
bye St Hughs 1              
Mansfield 9: frederick.overton@mansfield.ox.ac.uk Wadham 6              
Wadham 6: Katherine.copperthwaite@wadh.ox.ac.uk   St Hughs 1            
Pembroke JCR 9: jessica.brydon@pmb.ox.ac.uk   Pembroke JCR 9            
Lincoln 5: Miranda.kent@lincoln.ox.ac.uk Pembroke JCR 9              
Trinity 16: olivia.grimshaw@trinity.ox.ac.uk St Peters 8              
St Peters 8: ramu.vathenen@googlemail.com     St Hughs 1          
Mansfield 1: ian.pethick@mansfield.ox.ac.uk     Mansfield 1          
bye Mansfield 1              
Mansfield 19: andrew.seaton@mansfield.ox.ac.uk Mansfield 19              
Trinity 18: WITHDRAWN   Mansfield 1            
St Catz 2: robert.campbell-davis@stcatz.ox.ac.uk   St Catz 2            
Trinity 7: phoebe.bragg@trinity.ox.ac.uk St Catz 2              
Trinity 10: gregory.stacey@trinity.ox.ac.uk Exeter 18              
Exeter 18: chris.morgan@exeter.ox.ac.uk       St Hughs 1        
Balliol MCR 1: urban.michael@gmail.com       Exeter 1        
bye Balliol MCR 1              
Mansfield 12: matthew.irani@mansfield.ox.ac.uk Mansfield 12              
Brasenose 6: jake.bernstein@bnc.ox.ac.uk   Balliol MCR 1            
Merton 2: ben.challen@merton.ox.ac.uk   Merton 2            
Oriel 8: alice.west@oriel.ox.ac.uk Merton 2              
SEH 6: henry.cottee-jones@seh.ox.ac.uk St Peters 9              
St Peters 9: andrew.lloyd-harris@spc.ox.ac.uk     Merton 2          
Exeter 1: robert.strachan@exeter.ox.ac.uk     Exeter 1          
bye Exeter 1              
Worcester 23: joanne.thomas@worc.ox.ac.uk ChCh 12              
ChCh 12: oliver.gleeson@chch.ox.ac.uk   Exeter 1            
New 2: paul.jewell@new.ox.ac.uk   New 2            
Magdalen JCR 19: cara-rose.laskaris@magd.ox.ac.uk New 2              
Somerville 3: marina.sykes@some.ox.ac.uk Somerville 3              
SEH 18: lucy.arkwright@seh.ox.ac.uk             SEH 1  
Worcester 2: jim.fouracre@plants.ox.ac.uk             Pembroke JCR 1  
Oriel 14: joseph.evans@oriel.ox.ac.uk Worcester 2              
Oriel 3:  george.chapman@oriel.ox.ac.uk Oriel 3              
Worcester 16: hemita.sumanasuriya@worc.ox.ac.uk   Worcester 2            
Jesus 2: natasha.frost@jesus.ox.ac.uk   Wadham 11            
Lincoln 6: Murdo.armstrong@lincoln.ox.ac.uk  Jesus 2              
Wadham 11: harry.thompson@wadh.ox.ac.uk Wadham 11              
Keble JCR 7: jennifer.stevens@keble.ox.ac.uk     Worcester 2          
Jesus 1: dean.palmer@jesus.ox.ac.uk     Oriel 6          
bye Jesus 1              
Jesus 9: alexander.stobbart@jesus.ox.ac.uk Mansfield 13              
Mansfield 13: hilary.white@mansfield.ox.ac.uk   Jesus 1            
Magdalen JCR 2: peter.hill@magd.ox.ac.uk   Oriel 6            
Oriel 6: christopher.sanderson@oriel.ox.ac.uk Oriel 6              
Trinity 8: robert.gray@trinity.ox.ac.uk Trinity 8              
Magdalen JCR 27: claire.baillie@magd.ox.ac.uk       Worcester 2        
Pembroke JCR 1: john.gale@pmb.ox.ac.uk       Pembroke JCR 1        
bye Pembroke JCR 1              
Magdalen JCR 28: jamie.males@magd.ox.ac.uk Queens MCR 8              
Queens MCR 8: parav.pandya@queens.ox.ac.uk   Pembroke JCR 1            
Magdalen JCR 15: marcus.field@magd.ox.ac.uk   Magdalen JCR 16            
Jesus 8: rebecca.hall@jesus.ox.ac.uk Magdalen JCR 15              
Magdalen JCR 16: matthew.mcghee@magd.ox.ac.uk Magdalen JCR 16              
Magdalen JCR 21: hamish.hunter@magd.ox.ac.uk     Pembroke JCR 1          
Linacre 1: david.rueger@history.ox.ac.uk     Exeter 15          
bye Linacre 1              
Worcester 3: janani-isaac@hotmail.co.uk Worcester 3              
Mansfield 3: rehan.deen@mansfield.ox.ac.uk   Worcester 3            
Trinity 22: alicia.ejsmond-frey@trinity.ox.ac.uk   Exeter 15            
Keble JCR 3: edward.hellier@keble.ox.ac.uk Keble JCR 3              
St Catz 7: ridhi.kantelal@stcatz.ox.ac.uk Exeter 15              
Exeter 15: alexander.barrett@exeter.ox.ac.uk         Pembroke JCR 1      
ChCh 1: luke.faulkner@chch.ox.ac.uk         Trinity 11      
bye ChCh 1              
Worcester 20: thomas.calder-smith@worc.ox.ac.uk Worcester 20              
Lincoln 9: wjfletcher91@gmail.com   Worcester 20            
St Johns 6: james.bridges@sjc.ox.ac.uk   Trinity 11            
Wadham 7: mark.shand@wadh.ox.ac.uk St Johns 6              
Jesus 3: jonathon.woodward@jesus.ox.ac.uk Trinity 11              
Trinity 11: william.brightman@trinity.ox.ac.uk     Trinity 11          
Pembroke MCR 1: charles.mercer@pmb.ox.ac.uk     Merton 9          
bye Pembroke MCR 1              
St Catz 10: mariam.iqbal@stcatz.ox.ac.u St Hughs 5              
St Hughs 5: clemmie.shott@st-hughs.ox.ac.uk   Pembroke MCR 1            
Balliol MCR 6: edward.latter@balliol.ox.ac.uk   Merton 9            
Worcester 24: klementyna.zastawniak@worc.ox.ac.uk Balliol MCR 6              
Balliol MCR 9: frederick.wilmot-smith@balliol.ox.ac.uk Merton 9              
Merton 9: tamara.sahyoun@merton.ox.ac.uk       Trinity 11        
St Johns 1: benjamin.lewy@sjc.ox.ac.uk       Trinity 12        
bye St John's 1              
Trinity 12: andrew.mellor@trinity.ox.ac.uk Trinity 12              
ChCh 4: james.ingoldby@chch.ox.ac.uk   Trinity 12            
Wadham 13: elizabeth.farrell@wadh.ox.ac.uk   Wadham 13            
Wadham 15: james.pullinger@wadh.ox.ac.uk Wadham 13              
Univ 3: rodrigogarciavelasco@gmail.com Univ 3              
St Hughs 8: bethany.maxwell@st-hughs.ox.ac.uk     Trinity 12          
Balliol JCR 1: maximilian.deacon@balliol.ox.ac.uk     New 9          
bye Balliol JCR 1              
Mansfield 5: leah.grint@mansfield.ox.ac.uk New 9              
New 9: andrew.brereton@new.ox.ac.uk   New 9            
LMH 7: amanda.gilbert@lmh.ox.ac.uk   Corpus 3            
St Catz 6: kirstie.mok@stcatz.ox.ac.uk LMH 7              
Corpus 3: katherine.smith@ccc.ox.ac.uk Corpus 3              
Brasenose 7: ibrahim_thebest123@hotmail.com           Pembroke JCR 1    
New MCR 1: andrew.mclennan@new.oxon.org           St Benets 1    
bye New MCR 1              
Somerville 9: isabel.lam@some.ox.ac.uk Somerville 9              
St Catz 14: shona.pratt@stcatz.ox.ac.uk   Somerville 9            
Balliol MCR 8: jeffrey.wright@balliol.ox.ac.uk   New 15            
Merton 4: itay.peer@merton.ox.ac.uk Merton 4              
New 15: samdonald66@gmail.com New 15              
St Peters 7: alissa.gutnikova@spc.ox.ac.uk     New 15          
SEH 2: rebecca.morgan@seh.ox.ac.uk     Trinity 15          
Somerville 13: daniel.yon@some.ox.ac.uk SEH 2              
SEH 5: lukas.may@seh.ox.ac.uk Trinity 15              
Trinity 15: thomas.chambers@trinity.ox.ac.uk   Trinity 15            
St Catz 15: catherine.kent@stcatz.ox.ac.uk   Wadham 17            
Wadham 17: james.sadler@wadh.ox.ac.uk Wadham 17              
St Catz 13: christopher.lambert@stcatz.ox.ac.uk Brasenose 8              
Brasenose 8: lee.johnston@bnc.ox.ac.uk       Trinity 15        
St Benets 1: thomas.harrison@stb.ox.ac.uk       St Benets 1        
bye St Benets 1              
Mansfield 17: florence.oakley@mansfield.ox.ac.uk Mansfield 17              
St Peters 14: denis.dobrovoda@spc.ox.ac.uk   St Benets 1            
Worcester 19: jeremy.stockdale@worc.ox.ac.uk   ChCh 5            
ChCh 5: rowan.callinan@chch.ox.ac.uk ChCh 5              
Magdalen JCR 23: ben.jacobs@magd.ox.ac.uk Magdalen JCR 23              
Keble JCR 5: emily.fry@keble.ox.ac.uk     St Benets 1          
Balliol JCR 2: john.lees@balliol.ox.ac.uk     Hertford 7          
bye Balliol JCR 2              
Regents Park 5: sam.morrey@regents.ox.ac.uk St Hildas 3              
St Hildas 3: thomas.pettigrew@st-hildas.ox.ac.uk   Balliol JCR 2            
Wolfson 4: fiona.bradshaw@wolfson.ox.ac.uk   Hertford 7            
ChCh 8: tom.turner@chch.ox.ac.uk Wolfson 4              
Hertford 7: miranda.essex@hertford.ox.ac.uk Hertford 7              
Hertford 6: WITHDRAWN         St Benets 1      
St Peters 1: stephen.dunne@spc.ox.ac.uk         St Peters 1      
bye St Peters 1              
Magdalen JCR 18: eleanor.bramall@magd.ox.ac.uk Magdalen JCR 18              
Exeter 8: philip.kennedy@exeter.ox.ac.uk   St Peters 1            
Worcester 6: eleanor.wilkinson@worc.ox.ac.uk   SEH 17            
St Hughs 3: walid.haddad@st-hughs.ox.ac.uk St Hughs 3              
SEH 17: henry@greatrollright.com SEH 17              
Mansfield 22: anisa.kassamali@mansfield.ox.ac.uk     St Peters 1          
Wadham 2: thomas.payne@wadh.ox.ac.uk     Wadham 2          
bye Wadham 2              
St Johns 5: thomas.crawford@sjc.ox.ac.uk Wadham 18              
Wadham 18: jacob.haddad@wadh.ox.ac.uk   Wadham 2            
St Hughs 6: miles.lawrence@st-hughs.ox.ac.uk   Mansfield 25            
Magdalen JCR 4: joseph.hone@magd.ox.ac.uk St Hughs 6              
Mansfield 25: raymond.bressler@mansfield.ox.ac.uk Mansfield 25              
Exeter 7: alice.robertson@exeter.ox.ac.uk       St Peters 1        
St Stephen's 1: michelle.kraus@ssho.ox.ac.uk       ChCh 10        
bye St Stephen's 1              
St Benets 4: daniel.draper@stb.ox.ac.uk St Benets 4              
LMH 12: WITHDRAWN   St Benets 4            
Jesus 7: jason.wuenscher@jesus.ox.ac.uk   Mansfield 20            
Queens MCR 7: roseanna.sharville@queens.ox.ac.uk Queens MCR 7              
St Hildas 4: daniel.prevezer@st-hildas.ox.ac.uk Mansfield 20              
Mansfield 20: henry.carter@mansfield.ox.ac.uk     St Benets 4          
St Peters 2: andrew.lee@spc.ox.ac.uk     ChCh 10          
bye St Peter's 2              
Magdalen JCR 8: ryan.page@magd.ox.ac.uk ChCh 10              
ChCh 10: chris.whitehouse@chch.ox.ac.uk   ChCh 10            
St Johns 9: matthew.green@sjc.ox.ac.uk   St Peters 15            
Brasenose 4: crispin.royle-davies@bnc.ox.ac.uk Brasenose 4              
St Hughs 9: WITHDRAWN St Peters 15              
St Peters 15: evan.woods@spc.ox.ac.uk               SEH 1
New 1: william.mycroft@new.ox.ac.uk               Trinity 1
bye New 1              
Wadham 24: alexander.mcgregor@wadh.ox.ac.uk Wadham 24              
St Peters 11: hugo.gordon@spc.ox.ac.uk   New 1            
New 6: robert.hunt@new.ox.ac.uk   New 6            
Wadham 21: charles.davies@wadh.ox.ac.uk New 6              
Merton 6: henry.hope@music.ox.ac.uk Merton 6              
Regents Park 8: paul.whelan@regents.ox.ac.uk     New 1          
St Benets 2: alexander.hatvany@stb.ox.ac.uk     Exeter 10          
bye St Benets 2              
Magdalen JCR 14: jane.cundliffe@magd.ox.ac.uk Oriel 5              
Oriel 5: garvie.fozard@oriel.ox.ac.uk   St Benets 2            
Wolfson 3: yi.zhu@wolfson.ox.ac.uk   Exeter 10            
Exeter 10: james.hunter@exeter.ox.ac.uk Exeter 10              
HMC 4: eloise.page@hmc.ox.ac.uk Hertford 9              
Hertford 9: harry.biddle@hertford.ox.ac.uk       New 1        
Osler House 1: michael.allum@medschool.ox.ac.uk       Worcester 11        
bye Osler House 1              
SEH 19: Isabelle.Fraser@seh.ox.ac.uk SEH 19              
SEH 3: benjamin.cowley@seh.ox.ac.uk   Osler House 1            
LMH 11: amber.bloodworth@lmh.ox.ac.uk   Worcester 11            
Worcester 11: karim.sutton@worc.ox.ac.uk Worcester 11              
Brasenose 5: nicholas.roberts@bnc.ox.ac.uk Brasenose 5              
Queens MCR 6: emily.shercliff@queens.ox.ac.uk     Worcester 11          
Pembroke MCR 2: edvard.glucksman@pmb.ox.ac.uk     Merton 10          
LMH 14: lauren.innes@lmh.ox.ac.uk Pembroke MCR 2              
Jesus 4: alexander.waters@jesus.ox.ac.uk Merton 10              
Merton 10: cosmo.grant@merton.ox.ac.uk   Merton 10            
Mansfield 21: gabriella.hook@mansfield.ox.ac.uk   Balliol MCR 5            
Trinity 9: thomas.robertson@trinity.ox.ac.uk Trinity 9              
Balliol MCR 5: benjamin.fulcher@balliol.ox.ac.uk Balliol MCR 5              
LMH 9: george.barnes@lmh.ox.ac.uk         New 1      
HMC 1: esmereldajw@gmail.com         Mansfield 10      
bye HMC 1              
ChCh 11: peter.chan@chch.ox.ac.uk Worcester 14              
Worcester 14: neil.alliston@worc.ox.ac.uk   Worcester 14            
Exeter 6: alasdair.macrae@exeter.ox.ac.uk   Mansfield 10            
Worcester 4: paul.erdunast@worc.ox.ac.uk Worcester 4              
Mansfield 10: connell.stewart@mansfield.ox.ac.uk Mansfield 10              
St Peters 6: jonathan.solomon@spc.ox.ac.uk     Mansfield 10          
Balliol MCR 2: vit.sipal@balliol.ox.ac.uk     Balliol MCR 2          
bye Balliol MCR 2              
St Catz 12: michael.odonnell@stcatz.ox.ac.uk Exeter 3              
Exeter 3: jack.szydlowski@exeter.ox.ac.uk   Balliol MCR 2            
Merton 5: lester@maths.ox.ac.uk   Merton 5            
St Johns 3: thomas.preston@sjc.ox.ac.uk Merton 5              
New 13: joseph.durso@new.ox.ac.uk St Benets 3              
St Benets 3: george.allen@stb.ox.ac.uk       Mansfield 10        
Hertford 1: alexander.morris@hertford.ox.ac.uk       Keble MCR 3        
bye Hertford 1              
St Johns 4: stuart.rowland@sjc.ox.ac.uk Keble MCR 3              
Keble MCR 3: daniel.guinness@keble.ox.ac.uk   Keble MCR 3            
St Catz 9: erk.angpanitcharoen@stcatz.ox.ac.uk   St Catz 9            
Wadham 20: harry.miller@wadh.ox.ac.uk St Catz 9              
Mansfield 11: benjamin.ball@mansfield.ox.ac.uk Mansfield 11              
Trinity 3: matthew.tranter@trinity.ox.ac.uk     Keble MCR 3          
Queens MCR 2: james.peters@queens.ox.ac.uk     Worcester 7          
LMH 15: lydz_buchanan@hotmail.com Queens MCR 2              
Pembroke JCR 5: douglas.sloan@pmb.ox.ac.uk ChCh 9              
ChCh 9: william.waine@chch.ox.ac.uk   ChCh 9            
Worcester 7: jonathan.appleby@worc.ox.ac.uk   Worcester 7            
Exeter 9: elise.bailey@exeter.ox.ac.uk Worcester 7              
LMH 10: matthew.butterworth@lmh.ox.ac.uk Wadham 3              
Wadham 3: tobias.barker@wadh.ox.ac.uk           New 1    
Worcester 1: tom.cox@worc.ox.ac.uk           Trinity 1    
bye Worcester 1              
Jesus 13: adam.lovett@jesus.ox.ac.uk New 11              
New 11: annabel.gilbert@new.ox.ac.uk   Worcester 1            
Lincoln 3: hugh.lindsey@lincoln.ox.ac.uk   St Hughs 7            
SEH 10: william.tooth@seh.ox.ac.uk Lincoln 3              
St Hughs 7: morag.elwis@st-hughs.ox.ac.uk St Hughs 7              
Merton 8: james.bridges2@merton.ox.ac.uk     Worcester 1          
LMH 2: thomas.godfrey-faussett@lmh.ox.ac.uk     LMH 2          
bye LMH 2              
St Peters 12: catherine.mullen@spc.ox.ac.uk SEH 14              
SEH 14: alistair.reed@seh.ox.ac.uk   LMH 2            
St Peters 10: oliver.bristowe@spc.ox.ac.uk   St Peters 10            
St Catz 3: matthew.evans@stcatz.ox.ac.uk St Peters 10              
Magdalen JCR 20: henry.watson@magd.ox.ac.uk Magdalen JCR 20              
LMH 3: laura.aitken-burt@lmh.ox.ac.uk       Worcester 1        
Wolfson 1: laurence.nevay@wolfson.ox.ac.uk       Exeter 5        
bye Wolfson 1              
Trinity 4: joshua.luck@trinity.ox.ac.uk Trinity 4              
Magdalen JCR 3: WITHDRAWN   Wolfson 1            
Worcester 26: alex.obryan-tear@worc.ox.ac.uk   Pembroke MCR 4            
Pembroke MCR 4: joshua.rosaler@pmb.ox.ac.uk Pembroke MCR 4              
Jesus 6: sarah.clowry@jesus.ox.ac.uk  Wadham 23              
Wadham 23: vinay.anicatt@wadh.ox.ac.uk     Wolfson 1          
Keble MCR 2: gregor.bara@keble.ox.ac.uk     Exeter 5          
bye Keble MCR 2              
Worcester 12: jamie.potter@worc.ox.ac.uk Worcester 12              
Balliol MCR 4: andrew.lancaster@balliol.ox.ac.uk   Worcester 12            
St Johns 10: fergus.butler-gallie@sjc.ox.ac.uk   Exeter 5            
Exeter 5: tim.davies@exeter.ox.ac.uk Exeter 5              
Regents Park 3: ashley.cooke@regents.ox.ac.uk St Catz 5              
St Catz 5: hae.kim@stcatz.ox.ac.uk         Worcester 1      
Queens 1: luke.sewell@queens.ox.ac.uk         Trinity 1      
bye Queens 1              
Trinity 14: alex.eastwood@trinity.ox.ac.uk Trinity 14              
Wadham 4: antonia.jeans@wadh.ox.ac.uk   Queens 1            
St Hildas 7: simran.dhaliwal@st-hildas.ox.ac.uk   Trinity MCR            
SEH 12: charlotte.mckeever@seh.ox.ac.uk St Hildas 7              
Pembroke JCR 3: cosmo.cooper@pmb.ox.ac.uk Trinity MCR              
Trinity MCR: matthew.mair@trinity.ox.ac.uk     Trinity MCR          
Univ 2: ruth.hattersley@univ.ox.ac.uk     New 4          
bye Univ 2              
Univ 7: sanel.susak@univ.ox.ac.uk Univ 7              
St Catz 18: jamie.shadbolt@stcatz.ox.ac.uk   Univ 7            
Hertford 4: ross.johnstone@hertford.ox.ac.uk   New 4            
Magdalen JCR 22: cameron.quinn@magd.ox.ac.uk Magdalen JCR 22              
New 4: edward.hermes@new.ox.ac.uk New 4              
Somerville 4: emily.iredale@some.ox.ac.uk       New 4        
Trinity 1: jonathan.lindsell@trinity.ox.ac.uk       Trinity 1        
bye Trinity 1              
Wadham 12: adrien.bordat@wadh.ox.ac.uk ChCh 7              
ChCh 7: huntleygm290592@gmail.com   Trinity 1            
Wadham 9: paul.wikramaratna@wadh.ox.ac.uk   New 5            
Somerville 12: richard.nicholson@some.ox.ac.uk Wadham 9              
Wadham 14: emma.elliston@wadh.ox.ac.uk New 5              
New 5: adam.chekroud@new.ox.ac.uk     Trinity 1          
St Annes 2: matt.goldhill@gmail.com     St Hildas 6          
bye St Annes 2              
Magdalen JCR 13: nicholas.darvill@magd.ox.ac.uk St Hildas 6              
St Hildas 6: john.sherwin@st-hildas.ox.ac.uk   St Hildas 6            
Mansfield 8: emma.sullivan@mansfield.ox.ac.uk   Oriel 7            
Oriel 7: felix.keating@oriel.ox.ac.uk Oriel 7              
Worcester 8: manon.roberts@worc.ox.ac.uk Worcester 8              
Worcester 13: elizabeth.sandis@classics.ox.ac.uk             Trinity 1  
St Annes 1: william.gee@st-annes.ox.ac.uk             Keble JCR 1  
bye St Annes 1              
Univ 4: henrietta.fletcher@univ.ox.ac.uk Lincoln 4              
Lincoln 4: william.faulks@lincoln.ox.ac.uk   Lincoln 4            
New 3: arjun.perumalpillai@new.ox.ac.uk   New 3            
Pembroke JCR 4: william.musker@pmb.ox.ac.uk New 3              
Somerville 5: hasneen.karbalai@some.ox.ac.uk ChCh 13              
ChCh 13: isabel.lewinsmith@chch.ox.ac.uk     Lincoln 4          
Brasenose 2: peter.reader-harris@bnc.ox.ac.uk     Worcester 10          
bye Brasenose 2              
SEH 8: matthew.donora@seh.ox.ac.uk SEH 8              
St Peters 5: melissa.varney@spc.ox.ac.uk   Brasenose 2            
Worcester 10: jason.warren@worc.ox.ac.uk   Worcester 10            
Corpus 4: padraig.staunton@ccc.ox.ac.uk Worcester 10              
St Benets 6: sean.wright@stb.ox.ac.uk Mansfield 24              
Mansfield 24: joseph.holloway@mansfield.ox.ac.uk       Worcester 10        
Corpus 1: jerome.condry@ccc.ox.ac.uk       Oriel 2        
bye Corpus 1              
Mansfield 23: aled.davies@mansfield.ox.ac.uk Mansfield 23              
Exeter 12: anil.umer@exeter.ox.ac.uk   Corpus 1            
Somerville 6: daniel.purcell@some.ox.ac.uk   HMC 5            
HMC 5: alexander.campbell@hmc.ox.ac.uk HMC 5              
St Benets 5: rahul.ahluwalia@stb.ox.ac.uk HMC 3              
HMC 3: florian.dahl@hmc.ox.ac.uk     Corpus 1          
Oriel 2: christopher.young2@oriel.ox.ac.uk     Oriel 2          
bye Oriel 2              
St Hughs 4: rachel.wiltshire@st-hughs.ox.ac.uk Oriel 4              
Oriel 4: emily.taylor@oriel.ox.ac.uk   Oriel 2            
Hertford 8: elizabeth.platt@hertford.ox.ac.uk   Wadham 16            
Balliol MCR 3: rishab.gupta@balliol.ox.ac.uk Balliol MCR 3              
Wadham 16: jamie.kenna@wadh.ox.ac.uk Wadham 16              
St Catz 4: francis.athill@stcatz.ox.ac.uk         Oriel 2      
St Catz 1: john.langton@stcatz.ox.ac.uk         Univ 5      
bye St Catz 1              
Merton 3: luke.hughes@merton.ox.ac.uk Merton 3              
Univ 6: jack.roxburgh@univ.ox.ac.uk   Merton 3            
Exeter 11: gessica.howarth@exeter.ox.ac.uk   Balliol JCR 4            
Mansfield 14: benjamin.rothwell@mansfield.ox.ac.uk Mansfield 14              
Balliol JCR 4: natalie.puddicombe@balliol.ox.ac.uk Balliol JCR 4              
Wadham 22: bijan.rafraf@wadh.ox.ac.uk     Merton 3          
Corpus 2: jan.zglinski@ccc.ox.ac.uk     Oriel 9          
bye Corpus 2              
Magdalen JCR 7: jonathan.turnbull@magd.ox.ac.uk Magdalen JCR 7              
Keble JCR 9: daniel.costigan@keble.ox.ac.uk   Magdalen JCR 7            
Magdalen JCR 26: meg.trainor@magd.ox.ac.uk   Oriel 9            
Oriel 9: thomas.onslow@oriel.ox.ac.uk Oriel 9              
Trinity 21: william.taylor@trinity.ox.ac.uk Somerville 7              
Somerville 7: matthew.james@some.ox.ac.uk       Oriel 9        
Keble MCR 1: karl.kinsella@keble.ox.ac.uk       Univ 5        
bye Keble MCR 1              
Lincoln 7: christopher.wallis@lincoln.ox.ac.uk Balliol JCR 5              
Balliol JCR 5: henry.blauth@balliol.ox.ac.uk   Balliol JCR 5            
Mansfield 18: katri.piiparinen@mansfield.ox.ac.uk   Wadham 10            
Trinity 13: colin.freeth@trinity.ox.ac.uk Mansfield 18              
Worcester 21: alexander.short@worc.ox.ac.uk Wadham 10              
Wadham 10: augusta.higson@wadh.ox.ac.uk     Balliol JCR 5          
HMC 2: louise.marshall@hmc.ox.ac.uk     Univ 5          
bye HMC 2              
Pembroke JCR 7: emma.crookenden@pmb.ox.ac.uk Pembroke JCR 7              
St Peters 13: gina.allchorn@spc.ox.ac.uk   Pembroke JCR 7            
St Hildas 5: william.pembroke@st-hildas.ox.ac.uk   Univ 5            
St Benets 7: james.teasdale@stb.ox.ac.uk St Hildas 5              
Exeter 4: laurence.pascall@exeter.ox.ac.uk Univ 5              
Univ 5: thomas.chapman@univ.ox.ac.uk           Oriel 2    
Keble JCR 1: robert.cranston@keble.ox.ac.uk           Keble JCR 1    
bye Keble JCR 1              
Lincoln 8: michael.walker@lincoln.ox.ac.uk Lincoln 8              
Pembroke MCR 5: John.Kamler@pmb.ox.ac.uk   Keble JCR 1            
Trinity 19: thomas.bosley@trinity.ox.ac.uk   Oriel 14            
Oriel 14: jack.lambert@oriel.ox.ac.uk Oriel 14              
SEH 11: philip.jones@seh.ox.ac.uk SEH 11              
St Peters 4: camilla.warner@spc.ox.ac.uk     Keble JCR 1          
Mansfield 2: george.hasell-mccosh@mansfield.ox.ac.uk     Mansfield 2          
bye Mansfield 2              
St Peters 3: theodor.barry-born@spc.ox.ac.uk St Peters 3              
Balliol JCR 3: lisette.yorke@gmail.com   Mansfield 2            
Exeter 14: sophie.hatcher@exeter.ox.ac.uk   Merton 7            
Merton 7: khalil.davis@merton.ox.ac.uk Merton 7              
New 10: sophie.dannreuther@new.ox.ac.uk New 10              
Jesus 11: luke.parry@jesus.ox.ac.uk       Keble JCR 1        
SEH MCR 1: eric.lukas@seh.ox.ac.uk       Worcester 15        
bye SEH MCR 1              
Queens MCR 3: stephanie.getson@queens.ox.ac.uk Worcester 15              
Worcester 15: eugene.atkinson@worc.ox.ac.uk   Worcester 15            
Magdalen JCR 17: william.crawford@magd.ox.ac.uk   Magdalen JCR 17            
Keble JCR 4: seamus.ohagan@keble.ox.ac.uk Magdalen JCR 17              
Magdalen JCR 11: sam.viner@magd.ox.ac.uk Magdalen JCR 11              
St Catz 11: robin.lucas@stcatz.ox.ac.uk     Worcester 15          
St Stephen's House 2: elizabeth.stoesser@ssho.ox.ac.uk     Worcester 18          
bye St Stephen's 2              
Exeter 19: matthew.stokes@exeter.ox.ac.uk Oriel 11              
Oriel 11: matthew.dow@oriel.ox.ac.uk   St Stephen's 2            
Mansfield 15: dionne.farrell@mansfield.ox.ac.uk   Worcester 18            
Mansfield 7: megan.maccoll@mansfield.ox.ac.uk Mansfield 7              
Lincoln 10: joseph.crompton@lincoln.ox.ac.uk Worcester 18              
Worcester 18: thomas.juniper@worc.ox.ac.uk         Keble JCR 1      
Queens MCR 1: matthew.white@queens.ox.ac.uk         Somerville 2      
bye Queens MCR 1              
St Catz 8: WITHDRAWN St Catz 20              
St Catz 20: alistair.pepper@stcatz.ox.ac.uk   Queens MCR 1            
Hertford 5: eamon.jubbawy@hertford.ox.ac.uk   Hertford 5            
Magdalen JCR 12: chloe.townsend@magd.ox.ac.uk Hertford 5              
New 12: annabelle.bonham@new.ox.ac.uk New 12              
Trinity 23: katie.connan@trinity.ox.ac.uk     Queens MCR 1          
Regents Park 2: christopher.shaw@regents.ox.ac.uk     St Annes 3          
bye Regents Park 2              
Exeter 13: alexander.clark@exeter.ox.ac.uk St Annes 3              
St Annes 3: muhammad.uddin@st-annes.ox.ac.uk   St Annes 3            
Regents Park 6: victoria.lim@regents.ox.ac.uk   Trinity 6            
Trinity 6: katherine.legh@trinity.ox.ac.uk Trinity 6              
SEH 9: WITHDRAWN Jesus 12              
Jesus 12: christian.shepherd@jesus.ox.ac.uk       Queens MCR 1        
Oriel 1: christopher.slaney@oriel.ox.ac.uk       Somerville 2        
bye Oriel 1              
New 14: laura.voak@new.ox.ac.uk New 14              
Somerville 10: fergal.duggan@some.ox.ac.uk    Oriel 1            
Worcester 22: oscar.hutchinson@worc.ox.ac.uk   Worcester 5            
Worcester 5: william.valori@worc.ox.ac.uk Worcester 5              
St Johns 7: richard.ralph@sjc.ox.ac.uk St Johns 7              
Balliol MCR 7: barry.dewitt@balliol.ox.ac.uk     Oriel 1          
Somerville 2: samuel.newton@some.ox.ac.uk     Somerville 2          
bye Somerville 2              
Wadham 8: dominik.wild@wadh.ox.ac.uk Oriel 12              
Oriel 12: thomas.blackburn@oriel.ox.ac.uk   Somerville 2            
Hertford 3: aidan.kestigian@hertford.ox.ac.uk   St Benets 8            
Somerville 8: vikram.nagarajan@some.ox.ac.uk Somerville 8              
St Benets 8: sergey.mosesov@stb.ox.ac.uk St Benets 8              
Magdalen JCR 10: alexandra.ryzak@magd.ox.ac.uk                

© 2017 Oxford University Association Croquet Club