OUCCC

Oxford University Cross-Country Club

OUCCC > Competitions > Results Archive > Hilary 96 > Teddy Hall Relays 1996 - Men's Time Saturday, 26 July
Teddy Hall Relays 1996 - Men's Time, Hilary 96
---------------------------------------
Teddy Hall Relays 1996 - Men's Times
---------------------------------------

Posn	Name			Time	Team


1	Huw Lobb		17.10	Cambridge University The Professionals
2	Richard Cressey		17.12	Nene College - Northampton
3	Alan Macpherson		17.16	University College
4	Dan Leggate		17.23	Cambridge University The Professionals
5	Jeff Pyrah		17.28	Sheffield University
6	Dave Kirk		17.31	Oxford University
7	James Rodgers		17.40	Brunel University College
8	Master Bates		17.45	Cambridge University The Provisionals
9	Andy Beevers		17.46	Odd Sods and Old Gits
10	Donald Naylor		17.47	Cambridge University The Professionals
11	James Fitzsimmons	17.47	Cambridge University The Professionals
12	D. Cooper		17.48	Link Road Old Boys AC
13	Matt Morris		17.49	Sheffield University
14	Captain Pugwash		17.54	Cambridge University - The Provisionals
15	Dave Bullock		17.55	Brunel University College
16	Swiss Cottage		17.59	Imperial College
17	Hamble			18.01	Cambridge University - Fat Knackers All
18	Seaman Staines		18.01	Cambridge University - The Provisionals
19	Marc Poulin		18.04	Campion Hall
20	Rob Hughes		18.04	Nottingham University
21	Pete Haarer		18.06	Oxford University
22	Alex Gaskell		18.06	Odd Sods and Old Gits
23	Andy Hennessy		18.11	Oxford University
24	Euan Lees		18.12	OUMPA
25	Charlie Low		18.13	Brunel University College
26	Roger			18.15	Cambridge University - The Provisionals
27	Andy Thale		18.20	Sheffield University
28	Jamie Pringle		18.22	London University XC
29	Chris Fishlock		18.22	London University XC
30	Gordon Tyler		18.22	Oxford University
31	Craig Sippons		18.24	Sheffield University
32	John Rouse		18.28	Nottingham University
33	Man at Arms		18.30	Cambridge University - The Passables
34	Graham Newell		18.31	Christ Church - Crikey's Cruisers
35	John Exley		18.33	Oxford City - Veterans
36	A. Beevers		18.33	Brasenose College
37	Sorceress		18.34	Cambridge University - The Passables
38	Mike Smith		18.41	Hillingdon AC
39	Tom Wellby		18.42	Brunel University College
40	Al Hart			18.43	University College
41	Matthew Clark		18.48	Nene College - Northampton
42	Pete Haarer		18.48	Balliol College - A
43	Dave Wood		18.51	Warwick University
44	Andrew Hennessy		18.52	New College A
45	Skeletor		18.52	Cambridge University - The Passables
46	Richard Grant		18.53	Oxford City - Veterans
47	P. Gray			18.53	Link Road Old Boys AC
48	Tom Kennedy		18.56	OUMPA
49	Josh Funder		18.57	London University XC
50	Matt Wakefield		18.58	St. John's College
51	John Exley		19.01	Oxford City - Design
52	Jim Neave		19.03	New College A
53	Christopher Coleman	19.04	Cardiff Institute Students AC
54	Owain Lewes		19.04	London University XC
55	Tim Richards		19.06	Reading University
56	The Dean		19.06	Cambridge University - Peterhouse
57	Matt Bryant		19.09	St. Catherine's College - Running Catz
58	Rob Poulter		19.10	Hillingdon AC
59	Mark Hughes		19.13	Keble College
60	Andy Wadsworth		19.13	Cardiff Institute Students AC
61	Jamie Pringle		19.15	Royal Holloway
62	S. Johnson		19.18	Link Road Old Boys AC
63	Justin Swift-Smith	19.18	Brunel University College
64	Duncan Wardle		19.18	Nottingham University
65	The Bursar		19.18	Cambridge University - Peterhouse
66	Martin Jones		19.21	Cardiff Institute Students AC
67	Jake Badger		19.23	Reading University
68	Mark Ridout		19.24	Cardiff Institute Students AC
69	Flipper			19.25	Cambridge University - The Pissheads
70	Matt Shoultz		19.28	Worcester College
71	Olly Howes		19.29	Osler House
72	Andrew Lynch		19.31	Balliol College - A
73	Denis Walsh		19.32	Hillingdon AC
74	He Man			19.32	Cambridge University - The Passables
75	Will Atkinson		19.35	Headington Road Runners
76	C. Birch		19.35	Link Road Old Boys AC
77	Nicky Starzacker	19.36	Keble College - Irregulars
78	Phill Scarr		19.36	St. John's College
79	Matthew Coates		19.37	OUMPA
80	Mark Reed		19.38	Keble College
81	Ray Treadwell		19.39	Oxford City - Veterans
82	J. Burton		19.39	New College - 1st years
83	Richard Beavington	19.40	University College
84	Nick McGrogan		19.40	New College A
85	Elmer Fudd		19.42	Cambridge University - The Pissheads
86	Melvyn Kilcoyne		19.45	Oxford City - Veterans
87	Dave Newman		19.45	Hillingdon AC
88	John Miller		19.54	OUMPA
89	Trevor Jones		19.56	Hillingdon AC
90	J. Verne		19.57	New College - 1st years
91	Matt Tompson		19.58	Brunel University College
92	Dominic Tatlin		20.00	Royal Holloway
93	Caleb Wright		20.01	Balliol College - A
94	Matthew Gisborne	20.02	OUMPA
95	Dan Noad		20.03	Buckinghamshire College - High Wycombe
96	Trevor Dixon		20.03	Oxford City - Town Hall Harriers
97	Richard Grant		20.03	Oxford City - Leisure
98	J. Rhodes-James		20.04	Brasenose College
99	Daniel Blake		20.06	Nene College - Northampton
100	Jann Hoffman		20.07	Reading University
101	Stan Shire		20.07	Warwick University
102	Mark Nightingale	20.07	Lady Margaret Hall
103	Jens Laver		20.09	Reading University
104	Chris Talbot		20.11	Nene College - Northampton
105	Richard Nash		20.12	Hillingdon AC - Vets
106	Dave Gavaghan		20.15	New College A
107	Mark Kirby		20.15	Portsmouth University
108	Big Ted			20.20	Cambridge University - Fat Knackers All
109	Scott Rhind		20.21	Keble College - Arco Flat I
110	Dan Slater		20.23	Sheffield University
111	Simon Molden		20.24	Christ Church - Crikey's Cruisers
112	Paul Blomerus		20.24	Brasenose College
113	D. Archer		20.26	Merton College
114	Rob Huie		20.26	Keble College
115	James Cunningham	20.26	Christ Church - Crikey's Cruisers
116	Toby Laver		20.27	Reading University
117	H. Griffiths		20.27	New College - 1st years
118	Fraser Barden		20.27	Portsmouth University
119	Fionn Pilbrow		20.27	Balliol College
120	Terry Wilson		20.30	Hillingdon AC
121	Nick Lloyd		20.32	Portsmouth University
122	Gary Lavers		20.33	Hillingdon AC - Fat Boys
123	Peter Kyberd		20.35	Kidlington Runners - Seniors
124	James Ansted		20.35	Keble College - Irregulars
125	Tom Kennedy		20.36	New College
126	President Johns		20.37	OFOK
127	Alan Thomas		20.38	Nottingham University
128	Dominic Tatum		20.38	Royal Holloway
129	Alistair Tucker		20.40	St. Catherine's College - Running Catz
130	Jeremy Bradley		20.41	University College
131	Ben George		20.43	Buckinghamshire College - High Wycombe
132	James Wadsworth		20.43	Jesus College
133	Will Jeremy		20.47	Keble College - Irregulars
134	Stephen Watterson	20.47	St. John's College
135	Harry Briggs		20.49	University College
136	Clayton Bannon		20.53	Brunel University College
137	Johannes Berg		20.54	St. Catherine's College - Running Catz
138	Mike Lewis		21.01	Hillingdon AC - Vets
139	N. McGrogan		21.02	New College
140	Brendan Petersen	21.04	Campion Hall
141	Jon Nicholls		21.04	Reading University
142	Nick Smith		21.05	New College
143	Andrew Dennis		21.05	Warwick University
144	Simon Porter		21.06	Lady Margaret Hall
145	Dave Burke		21.06	Keble College
146	Ian Morgan		21.07	Jesus College
147	Dave Currie		21.08	St. John's College
148	Charles Michie		21.09	Lady Margaret Hall
149	Nick Hodges		21.11	Royal Holloway
150	Bjorn Beckmann		21.13	Somerville College
151	G. Wearden		21.14	New College
152	Porky Pig		21.15	Cambridge University - The Pissheads
153	A. Beardsell		21.18	New College
154	Andy Brown		21.18	Osler House
155	Owen Sheers		21.22	OUMPA
156	Jon Johnson		21.22	Imperial College
157	Nigel Laughton		21.23	Manchester College
158	John McGowen		21.26	Kidlington Runners - Vets
159	Stuart Franklin		21.27	Manchester College
160	Edmund Davies		21.27	Worcester College
161	Paul King		21.29	Warwick University
162	Matt Shoultz		21.30	Worcester College
163	Kevin Gleeson		21.31	Kidlington Runners - Seniors
164	Euan Lees		21.33	University College
165	Steve Guest		21.34	Portsmouth University
166	Ian Schofield		21.35	Somerville College
167	Mick Miller		21.36	Hillingdon AC - Vets
168	Slack Newell		21.36	OFOK
169	Marc ChristopheR	21.37	New College
170	Chris Dain		21.38	Somerville College
171	Dan Lowe		21.38	Keble College - Irregulars
172	Alan Moss		21.39	Jesus College
173	Dan Pierce		21.39	Somerville College
174	C. Hildrew		21.40	New College
175	Kenny Roberts		21.41	King's College London
176	Collin Gibbens		21.41	Kidlington Runners - Vets
177	George Speight		21.41	Nuffield - Nightmares
178	Steve Michell		21.42	Osler House
179	Harry Brady		21.42	Campion Hall
180	Pete Cole		21.43	Wadham College - Dashers
181	C. Keller		21.45	Brasenose College
182	Michael Suarez		21.46	Campion Hall
183	B. Smith		21.47	Brasenose College
184	George Taylor		21.48	Somerville College
185	Rob Hinch		21.50	Jesus College
186	O. Sheers		21.50	New College
187	Ed Egan			21.50	OUMPA
188	Ian Pickett		21.55	Somerville College
189	Ben Prior		21.57	Christ Church - House Hounds
190	Stefen Riche		22.00	Christ Church - Crikey's Cruisers
191	Mark Blunden		22.00	Royal Holloway
192	Will Elderkin		22.00	Mansfield College
193	N. Quin			22.01	Merton College
194	Danger Mouse		22.01	Cambridge University - The Pissheads
195	Simon McDonald		22.08	Osler House
196	C. Warren		22.08	Brasenose College
197	Brendan Petersen	22.08	Campion Hall
198	Matt Barnes		22.11	OUMPA
199	Ed Ley-Wilson		22.12	Manchester College
200	Bob Cowan		22.14	Keble College - Arco Flat I
201	Axel Wabenhorst		22.15	Wolfson College
202	Bob Ballyregan		22.15	Hillingdon AC
203	Gordon Tyler		22.16	Mansfield College
204	Andy Spicer		22.16	Oxford City - Town Hall Harriers
205	Darren Jolliffe		22.18	Kidlington Runners - Seniors
206	Gareth Gimson		22.20	Manchester College
207	Richard Smith		22.22	Wolfson College
208	Tom Andrews		22.23	Somerville College
209	Jon Babb		22.24	Portsmouth University
210	Andy Sentance		22.25	Keble College - Sesame Street select
211	Joe Biernat		22.26	Campion Hall
212	John Myall		22.26	Hillingdon AC - Vets
213	Vicki Quincey		22.26	Sheffield University
214	A. Quigley		22.29	New College
215	E. Lee			22.30	Brasenose College
216	Andy Craven		22.32	Portsmouth University
217	D. John			22.34	Brasenose College
218	Bob Green		22.34	Kidlington Runners - Vets
219	Mark Walsh		22.35	Brunel University College
220	John Reardon		22.40	Campion Hall
221	R. East			22.40	Brasenose College
222	Colm O'Rierdan		22.40	Nuffield - Nightmares
223	Simon Bryant		22.40	Portsmouth University
224	J. Broadis		22.42	Brasenose College
225	D. Brocklebank		22.42	Brasenose College
226	Martin Reynolds		22.43	Oxford City - Treasurers
227	Andy Parsons		22.43	Wadham College - Dashers
228	John Harvey		22.43	Hillingdon AC
229	Dal Ahlulalia		22.44	Royal Holloway
230	James McFarlane		22.44	Nottingham University
231	Mike Dunmore		22.46	Kidlington Runners - Vets
232	John Moore		22.46	Birmingham Uni. Runners & Plodders
233	A. Cunea		22.47	Pharmacology Flyers
234	Toby Laver		22.49	Reading University
235	Mr. X			22.49	Keble College - USA National team
236	Dan Bebber		22.57	St. Catherine's College - Running Catz
237	Michael Plumb		22.58	Nuffield - Nightmares
238	Bob Cox			22.59	Headington Road Runners
239	Dave Kirk		22.59	Worcester College
240	S. Emett		23.00	Pharmacology Flyers
241	The Master		23.05	Cambridge University - Peterhouse
242	D. Gavaghan		23.05	New College
243	Will Brown		23.06	Headington Road Runners
244	Nick Hiscocks		23.06	Keble College - Arco Flat I
245	Dale Taylor		23.09	Birmingham Uni. Runners & Plodders
246	Stewart Thorp		23.09	Oxford City - Town Hall Harriers
247	Paul Heslop		23.10	Keble College - USA National team
248	Little Ted		23.12	Cambridge University - Fat Knackers All
249	Graham Hobbs		23.12	Nuffield - Nightmares
250	A. Martin		23.12	Brasenose College
251	Simon Hill		23.12	Christ Church - House Hounds
252	R. Leathley		23.13	New College
253	Tony Dean		23.14	Keble College - USA National team
254	Lee Sleight		23.15	Portsmouth University
255	Nick Shepley		23.15	Keble College - Arco Flat I
256	Daniel Dickie		23.15	Wadham College - Dashers
257	Sam Hardy		23.16	Royal Holloway
258	Dr. Pip			23.18	Cambridge University - Peterhouse
259	Luke Bradley-Jones	23.19	Balliol College
260	Ian Cumpstey		23.19	St. John's College
261	Rob Copeland		23.20	Nottingham University
262	S. Melford		23.21	Pharmacology Flyers
263	Christoph Gebardt	23.23	Reading University
264	J. Ratzer		23.24	Merton College
265	Tony Hall		23.26	Birmingham Uni. Runners & Plodders
266	Will Stenhouse		23.30	Balliol College - A
267	Steve Harrison		23.31	Buckinghamshire College - High Wycombe
268	B. Merkt		23.31	Pharmacology Flyers
269	Simon Mongal		23.31	Christ Church
270	T. Wilson		23.33	New College - 1st years
271	Henry Southworth	23.36	Queen's College Cambridge O/50s
272	Ben Tellies		23.37	Hillingdon AC
273	G. Wright		23.39	Brasenose College
274	John Warnock		23.40	Kidlington Runners - Seniors
275	Benjamin Rogers		23.41	Imperial College
276	Neil Maxted		23.42	Keble College - Arco Flat I
277	T. Howling		23.42	Brasenose College
278	P. Gabbott		23.43	Pharmacology Flyers
279	Tom King		23.43	Keble College - Arco Flat II
280	Mark Miles		23.47	New College
281	Tim Munday		23.48	Keble College - Arco Flat I
282	Peter Selwood		23.52	Campion Hall
283	R. Dempster		23.52	Pharmacology Flyers
284	Tim Yip			23.53	Wolfson College
285	Jonathon Wilson		23.54	Balliol College
286	A. McGroaty		23.56	Pharmacology Flyers
287	Special Agent Mulder	23.57	Keble College - USA National team
288	Paul Hands		23.58	Birmingham Uni. Runners & Plodders
289	Alan Murray		23.58	Oxford City - Treasurers
290	John Doyle		24.03	Hillingdon AC - Fat Boys
291	Chris Barrett		24.03	Balliol College
292	Tony Moore		24.05	Headington Road Runners
293	David Willaims		24.12	Queen's College Cambridge O/50s
294	Phil Hayes		24.15	King's College London
295	Jim Leith		24.16	Hillingdon AC
296	J. Carew-Pole		24.18	Brasenose College
297	Anthony Goltz		24.20	Balliol College
298	Philip Haines		24.22	Balliol College
299	Carsten Heide		24.24	Wolfson College
300	Ali McShane		24.29	Oxford City - The Skippies
301	Henry Northworth	24.31	Queen's College Cambridge O/50s
302	Leo Lewis		24.35	Keble College - Arco Flat I
303	Tom Manson		24.37	Nottingham University
304	Matteo Rossetti		24.40	Balliol College
305	W. Greenland		24.42	New College
306	F. Arnold		24.43	Keble College - Arco Flat I
307	Steve Smith		24.43	Oxford City - Design
308	Jon Howell		24.45	Wadham College - Dashers
309	Phil Welch		24.46	Hillingdon AC
310	A. Dick			24.53	Brasenose College
311	Allen Leung		24.53	Lady Margaret Hall
312	M. Nelson		24.55	Merton College
313	Chris Smoothy		24.57	Westminster College
314	N. Piper		24.59	New College
315	Rich Sanders		24.59	Keble College - USA National team
316	Edward Wicks		24.59	King's College London
317	H. Pung			25.09	Pharmacology Flyers
318	Todger McDougal		25.11	Christ Church - House Hounds
319	Jemima			25.12	Cambridge University - Fat Knackers All
320	Phil Talbot		25.24	Hillingdon AC - Fat Boys
321	M. Tindall		25.28	Brasenose College
322	D. Ford			25.35	Brasenose College
323	James Evers		25.36	New College
324	Sean Coyle		25.39	Buckinghamshire College - High Wycombe
325	Darren Rogers		25.39	Oxford City - Leisure
326	Andrew Peagram		25.44	Nene College - Northampton
327	J. Chantrey		25.45	Brasenose College
328	T. Brunker		25.51	New College
329	G. Williams		25.54	Brasenose College
330	M. Howard		25.55	Brasenose College
331	T. Carter		25.56	Brasenose College
332	Tin Shepherd		25.56	Oxford City - Town Hall Harriers
333	Chris Carrot		25.57	Royal Holloway
334	Dave Daniels		25.57	King's College London
335	Tony Harrison		26.00	Oxford City - The Skippies
336	Josep Turro-Bassocs	26.06	Balliol College
337	Paul Isaacs		26.12	Oxford City - Leisure
338	Esmail Revell		26.23	Oxford City - Design
339	A. Ritchie		26.24	Brasenose College
340	D. Langley		26.28	Brasenose College
341	Dan Jankowski		26.31	Keble College - Sesame Street select
342	S. Thompson		26.37	Brasenose College
343	James Bond		26.38	Hillingdon AC - Fat Boys
344	J. Wilson		26.49	New College
345	J. Ross			26.51	Brasenose College
346	D. Crowther		26.56	Brasenose College
347	M. Cassidy		27.00	New College
348	T. Linton		27.05	New College
349	Paul Restall		27.08	Oxford City - The Skippies
350	G. Garnham		27.09	Pharmacology Flyers
351	Fat Smith		27.12	OFOK
352	Matthew Hagger		27.13	Balliol College
353	Greg Bowen		27.14	Oxford City - Treasurers
354	Andy Parsons		27.20	Oxford City - Leisure
355	T. Lucas		27.25	New College
356	L. Johnson		27.26	Pharmacology Flyers
357	S. Henderson		27.34	Brasenose College
358	Harry Wild		27.47	Hillingdon AC
359	A. Bennett		28.00	Brasenose College
360	F. Ingham		28.13	Brasenose College
361	Peter Sahota		28.24	Balliol College
362	Matt Gardom		28.27	Keble College - Arco Flat II
363	John Lawrence		28.29	Queen's College Cambridge O/50s
364	Paul Carey		28.38	Nene College - Northampton
365	M. Reece		28.41	Brasenose College
366	J. Summers		28.48	Brasenose College
367	J. Hunter		28.49	Brasenose College
368	T. Herbert		28.59	Brasenose College
369	Richard Sanderson	29.23	Balliol College
370	A. Coulter		29.28	Brasenose College
371	S. Jefferies		29.40	Brasenose College
372	Mark Taggart		29.44	Oxford City - Treasurers
373	Laura Lockwood		29.44	Westminster College
374	Alex Samwer		29.45	Balliol College
375	Tina Christie		29.55	Westminster College
376	H. Nwume		30.02	Brasenose College
377	S. Birt			30.04	Brasenose College
378	George Peridas		30.06	Christ Church - House Hounds
379	Layton Tamberlin	30.29	Keble College - USA National team
380	T. Grasl		31.10	Brasenose College
381	Ian Clark		32.03	Oxford City - The Skippies
382	S. Jones		33.34	Brasenose College
383	Charmer Plumb		35.40	OFOK

_______________________________________________________________________________

-----------------------------------------
Teddy Hall Relays 1996 - Women's Times
-----------------------------------------

Posn	Name			Time	Team

1	Hsu Min Chung		20.22	Oxford University
2	Clare Martin		20.40	Oxford University
3	Steph Cook		20.42	OUMPA
4	Mitch Birdsall		21.40	Oxford University
5	Davina Manship		21.46	Manship United
6	Hsu Min Chung		22.00	Christ Church - Stormtroopers
7	Animal			22.08	Cambridge University - The Easy Riders
8	Gonzo			22.21	Cambridge University - The Easy Riders
9	Abi Someone		22.31	Nottingham University
10	Helen Hutton		22.41	St. Hilda's College - Wilderbeasts
11	Helen Harvey		22.51	Cardiff Institute Students AC
12	Davina Manship		23.05	Manship United
13	Eleanor Hodby		23.09	Merton College - ish
14	Sarah Baigent		23.17	Reading University
15	Kermit			23.17	Cambridge Uni. Laura's Luscious Ladies
16	Karen O'Hanlon		23.25	Reading University
17	Claire Brinn		23.30	New College A
18	Megan Clark		23.32	Balliol College A
19	L.Huston		23.33	Brasenose College
20	Fiona Haarer		23.35	Merton College - ish
21	Fozzy			23.43	Cambridge University - The Easy Riders
22	Michelle Short		23.50	Cardiff Institute Students AC
23	Ainsley Normand		23.53	New College A
24	Katie Hohenberger	24.02	Keble College - USA National team
25	Geraldine Manship	24.10	Manship United
26	Hellen Hutton		24.22	OUMPA
27	Louise Dennis		24.23	Headington Road Runners
28	Lillian Wan		24.28	New College A
29	Ailsa Duke		24.41	Nottingham University
30	Vicki Goodwin		24.45	Worcester College
31	Ally How		24.56	St. John's College A
32	Kath Bright		24.57	Cardiff Institute Students AC
33	Claire Sixsmith		25.03	Osler House
34	S. Hutchinson		25.10	Brasenose College
35	Leia Pearson		25.10	Balliol College A
36	Lisa Willcocks		25.17	OUMPA
37	Cookie Monster		25.21	Cambridge Uni. Laura's Luscious Ladies
38	Katie Birks		25.40	St. Catherine's College - Running Catz
39	H. Hampton		25.45	Brasenose College
40	Marisa le Masurier	25.57	Osler House
41	Sarah Torres		25.59	Royal Holloway
42	Elaine Welsh		26.25	Kellogg College
43	Helena Szrek		26.28	St. Hilda's College - Wilderbeasts
44	Karen Hutchinson	26.33	Osler House
45	Elsa Garagnon		26.40	St. Hilda's College - Wilderbeasts
46	Miss Piggy		27.04	Cambridge Uni. Laura's Luscious Ladies
47	Liz Bowers		27.07	Royal Holloway
48	Sara Torres		27.12	Royal Holloway
49	Hilary Murray		27.13	Lady Margaret Hall
50	Ailsa Duke		27.24	Nottingham University
51	Amy Cook		27.35	St. Catherine's College - Staircase 10
52	Signe Baich		27.37	St. John's College A
53	Nina McConigley		27.37	Manchester College
54	Emma Freer		27.42	Reading University
55	Susan Richardson	27.46	OUMPA
56	Sophie Campbell		27.58	Brasenose College
57	Kate Marks		28.01	Keble College - USA National team
58	Rachel Huxley		28.04	St. John's College A
59	Rebecca Killick		28.06	St. Catherine's College - Tiger
60	Louise Willington	28.17	OUMPA
61	Lucy Mayle		28.19	Royal Holloway
62	Sarah Askew		28.20	St. Catherine's College - Tiger
63	Clare Norris		28.20	Manchester College
64	Eleanor Hodby		28.28	Merton College - ish
65	Eva Rehfuess		28.28	Lady Margaret Hall
66	Kathryn Ward		28.31	Worcester College
67	Ros Avery		28.36	Worcester College
68	Rain Newton-Smith	28.36	OUMPA
69	Emma Tarr		28.44	Royal Holloway
70	Catherine		28.54	Christ Church - Stormtroopers
71	Catherine Dawson	28.55	Royal Holloway
72	Rebecca Golbert		29.01	St. Cross College
73	Rebecca Golbert		29.07	St. Cross College
74	Fiona Orpwood		29.10	Somerville College - 1st VIII
75	Emily Skor		29.20	St. Catherine's College - Tiger
76	Justine Munro		29.20	Balliol College A
77	Liz Stuart		29.23	St. Catherine's College - Babes
78	Kristina Boylan		29.39	St. Cross College
79	Linda Macaskill		29.45	Headington Road Runners
80	Ruth Green		29.49	Brasenose College
81	L. Napier		29.49	New College B
82	Suzanne Wallace		29.49	Brasenose College
83	Katie Evans		29.49	St. Catherine's College - Staircase 10
84	Lucy Curtin		30.00	Oxford City - Leisure
85	Katie Grey		30.01	Kellogg College
86	Tracey Hannaford-Hill	30.11	Headington Road Runners
87	Daniella Rodice		30.13	St. Catherine's College - Staircase 10
88	Shora Nevers		30.18	St. Catherine's College - Babes
89	Jo Cooper		30.24	Somerville College - 1st VIII
90	Julia Hatton		30.38	Oxford City - Leisure
91	Abi Frith		30.52	St. Catherine's College - Running Catz
92	Leah Ley-Wilson		30.53	Manchester College
93	Charlotte Slaney	30.59	Lady Margaret Hall
94	Camilla Baker		31.03	Somerville College
95	Becky Thompson		31.04	Brasenose College
96	Rachel Norman		31.06	Somerville College - 1st VIII
97	C. Wright		31.21	New College B
98	Lydia Howe		31.22	Brasenose College
99	M. Penney		31.26	New College B
100	Marion Windsor		31.32	Manchester College
101	S. Hudson		31.55	New College C
102	Chandra Solle		31.59	Keble College - USA National team
103	Eleanor			32.04	St. Catherine's College - Running Catz
104	Kate Knox		32.17	Somerville College
105	Lisa Janov		32.18	Brasenose College
106	K. Noble		33.32	New College C
107	Nikki Collis		33.48	St. Catherine's College - Babes
108	Catherine Meyer		34.02	Manchester College
109	Sonia Hartwell		34.13	Christ Church - Stormtroopers
110	Sarah Rydell		34.20	Manchester College
111	Lydia Rees		35.36	Oxford City - Leisure
112	Kath Harvey		35.45	Somerville College
113	V. Bowles		36.11	New College C
114	Joanne Elvins		36.46	Kellogg College
115	Lisa Shramer		38.52	Manchester College
116	Gretchen Hunt		40.00	Manchester College
117	Alex Hemmings		40.00	Manchester College

 

[ Back to result archive ]

[ Back to results ]

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Last Modified: Monday, 16 March 2009 00:27:15
Please note, this is stored on a different server to the main OUCCC pages, which can be returned to here