AGM President Secretary Treasurer Publicity Miruvor Editor IT Officer Wrexham Rep TILO Lembas Rep(s) Other
Sarah Sturch Nick Brooke Stuart Ocock Louise Dennis Liz Humphry Chris Seeman, Cindy Nelson
1990 Sarah Sturch Chris Seeman, Louise Dennis Stuart Ocock James Owen Liz Humphry Nick Brooke, Marc Read
1991 Liz Humphry, Marc Read Marc Read, Andrew McMurry Mark Poles Victoria Clare Liz Humphry, Elspeth Edward James Owen
1992 Jenny Coombs Pete Clark Stephen Lander Richie Bingham, Ruth Veness Pete Clark, Stephen Lander Mark Poles Andrew McMurry, Syd Tibbets, Simon Chadwick, Bernard Randall, Jo Callow
1993 Pete Clark Richie Bingham Ruth Veness Rob Bielby Victoria Clare Loïs Eddy Andrew Jackson, Jo Callow, Chris Johnstone, Stephen Lander
1994 Loïs Eddy Rob Bielby Sarah Mackie Michael Knott, Andrew McMurry, Richie Bingham Anke Büttner Kebbo (& Mark Ives) Nick Battam Henry Braun, Adam Harrison
1995 Sarah Mackie Anke Büttner Nick Battam Andrew McMurry, Karen Lewis Anna Bowles Eva Jüttner Michael Knott Chris Johnstone, Stephie Coane
1996 Anna Bowles Gavin Babbage Alice Cowen April Robson Alex Norrish Emily White Michael Knott Patrick Smears, Andrew McMurry
1997 Alex Norrish April Robson Alice Cowen Craig Powell Amy Norton Patrick Smears Sarah Mackie Emily White, Andrew McMurry
1998 April Robson Amy Norton Craig Powell Becky Corlett Thomas Down The Windmill (& James Hodgson) Sarah Mackie Andrew McMurry
1999 Andrew McMurry, Amy Norton Craig Powell Lukas Lehmann Russ Shannon Thomas Down, Craig Powell, Lukas Lehmann Becky Corlett Sarah Mackie
2000 Russ Shannon Aram Mikaelian Lukas Lehmann Russ Shannon Lukas Lehmann
2001 Glyn Kennington [1] Russ Shannon Aram Mikaelian Chris Joseph Anna Vaninskaya Craig Powell Colin Jack, Peter Yacavone
2001
MT
Peter Yacavone [1] Russ Shannon Aram Mikaelian Chris Joseph Anna Vaninskaya Craig Powell Colin Jack, Peter Yacavone
2002 Peter Yacavone Russ Shannon [2] Aram Mikaelian Colin Jack Colin Jack Glyn Kennington Craig Powell Sophia Woodley
2002
MT
Peter Yacavone Sophia Woodley [2] Aram Mikaelian Colin Jack Colin Jack Glyn Kennington Craig Powell Sophia Woodley
2003 Maria Artamonova Anna Vaninskaya Nicolay Yakovlev Victoria Hallatt Colin Jack Edward Robinson Andrew Wells Sophia Woodley, Jenny Woodward, Daniel Thomas
2004 Anna Vaninskaya Maria Artamonova Owen Cotton-Barratt Colin Jack Katie Reid Edward Robinson Andrew Wells Sophia, Aram, Rachel, Tora, Linda
2005 Sophia Woodley Nicholas Clarke Charlotte Jones Colin Jack Anna Vaninskaya Zanna Iscenko Chris Joseph Edward, Rachel, Tora, Richard, Linda, Claire, Matthew
2006 Charlotte Jones Becky Langham Jeanne Colin Jack Anna Vaninskaya Nicholas Clarke Ada Chris Joseph Peggy Francis, Owen & Rachel, Tora & Sacha (Pratchett)
2007 Becky Langham Nicholas Clarke Ada Colin Jack Chris Joseph Sacha Chris Joseph Tora
2008 Owen Cotton-Barratt K.T. Perry Thomas Keyton Colin Jack Chris Joseph Becky Langham Chris Joseph Tora Lyndsey, Dette, Linda, Claire, Matthew, Sophia
2009 K.T. Perry Eleanor Simmons Kate Ennis Owen & Conrad Cotton-Barratt Lyndsey Pickup Conrad Cotton-Barratt Chris Joseph Tora Lyndsey, Dette, Seb
2010 Kate Ennis Beth Aitman Claire Wilkinson Becky Langham Lyndsey Pickup Conrad Cotton-Barratt Chris Joseph Tora Lyndsey, Dette
2010
MT
Conrad Cotton-Barratt Beth Aitman Claire Wilkinson Becky Langham Lyndsey Pickup Conrad Cotton-Barratt Chris Joseph Tora Lyndsey, Dette
2011 Beth Aitman Susanna Golding Claire Wilkinson Andrew Hickling Anahita Hoose Chris Bhamra Rosie Tora, Lyndsey, Graham Dette (Mornington Crescent)
2012 Graham Cooper Susanna Golding Paulina Pejka Nick Clarke Claire Wilkinson Eleanor Legg Eleanor S Lyndsey, Katherine, Graham Dette (Mornington Crescent)
2012
MT
Graham Cooper Susanna Golding Paulina Pejka Paulina Pejka Claire Wilkinson Eleanor Legg Eleanor S Lyndsey, Katherine, Graham Dette (Mornington Crescent)
2013
HT
Graham Cooper Susanna Golding Paulina Pejka Paulina Pejka Claire Wilkinson Jess Pumphrey Eleanor S Lyndsey, Katherine, Graham Dette (Mornington Crescent)
2013 Graham Cooper Amrit-Sidhu Brar Anahita Hoose Eleanor Simmons Claire Wilkinson Graham Cooper Paulina Pejka Katherine, Eleanor Martha (Mornington Crescent); Joe
2014 Joe Bartram Hebe Stanton Amrit Sidhu-Brar Eleanor Simmons Claire Wilkinson Amrit Sidhu-Brar Anahita Hoose Katherine, Eleanor Martha (Mornington Crescent); Graham
2015 Joe Bartram [3] Lynn Edwards Anahita Hoose [3] Kristi Langli Amrit Sidhu-Brar Joe Bartram Eleanor Legg Katherine, Eleanor Martha (Mornington Crescent)
2016 Alex Morgan Kristi Langli Jacob Topp-Mugglestone/Jabberwocky Joe Bartram Amrit Sidhu-Brar Domonokos Kakas Anahita Hoose Eleanor, Jabberwocky Martha (Mornington Crescent) [4]
2016
MT
Alex Morgan Kristi Langli Jacob Topp-Mugglestone/Jabberwocky Joe Bartram Amrit Sidhu-Brar Mel Mason Anahita Hoose Eleanor, Jabberwocky Martha (Mornington Crescent) [4]
2017 Alex Morgan Iona Todd Jacob Topp-Mugglestone/Jabberwocky Joe Bartram Tsvetana Myagkova & Kristi Langli Michael Wang Sean Goddard Eleanor, Mel, Jabberwocky Mel (Mornington Crescent)
2017
MT
Tsvetana Myagkova Iona Todd Jacob Topp-Mugglestone/Jabberwocky Joe Bartram Kristi Langli Michael Wang Sean Goddard Eleanor, Mel, Jabberwocky Mel (Mornington Crescent)


[1] - Peter Yacavone took over at the end of Michaelmas 2001, after receiving the presidency as a mathom.


[2] - Sophia Woodley took over for Michaelmas 2002, after Russ handed in.


[3] - Anahita Hoose was elected President by the AGM and Joe Bartram elected Treasurer, however at the first committee meeting they both resigned and were co-opted by the remaining committee into each other's old roles, making Anahita the Treasurer and Joe the President.


[4] - Technically the AGM elected Martha's car to the role of Mornington Crescent Officer, but there were doubts as to the move's legality.