OUACC Logo Oxford University Croquet Club
OUACC Info

Cuppers Draw 2013

The Croquet Association, the national governing body for the sport in England and Wales, is pleased to sponsor the Croquet Cuppers and delighted that so many have taken part. Many members of Oxford University Croquet Club have gone on to play in the higher levels of competition including several who have represented their countries in international teams.

To find the nearest croquet club to your home, where you will be able to get more coaching and competitive play, go to www.croquet.org.uk/clubs/.

ca logo

The 2013 seeded teams, based on last years competition, are (in order from 1st seed to 8th seed): Keble 1, Mansfield 1, Brasenose 1, Oriel 1, Trinity 1, Queen's 1, Benet's 1, Magdalen 1

To find your team, search by pressing ctrl-F (or cmd-F on a mac) and enter the email of your team captain. A full list of teams, ordered by college, can be found here.

Congratulations to New College 2, 2013 Champions!

  • Round 1
  • KEB 1: aran.keable-kinsella@keble.ox.ac.uk
  • Bye - Seed 1
  • PMB 11: nishi.mehta@pmb.ox.ac.uk
  • PMB 6: harry.horner@pmb.ox.ac.uk
  • LIN 6: mitchell.byrne@lincoln.ox.ac.uk
  • STB 4: joshua.atkinson@stb.ox.ac.uk
  • TRI 21: fabian.burnettsmall@trinity.ox.ac.uk
  • WRC 33: samuel.thomas@worc.ox.ac.uk
  • WRC 2: robert.moss@worc.ox.ac.uk
  • WRC 23: rajan.choudhary@worc.ox.ac.uk
  • LIN 5: adam.montague@lincoln.ox.ac.uk
  • SPC 8: elizabeth.stockdale@spc.ox.ac.uk
  • HUG 2: frederick.shaw@st-hughs.ox.ac.uk
  • MGD 8: mohammad.wadud@magd.ox.ac.uk
  • PMB 31: samuel.dumigan@pmb.ox.ac.uk
  • MER 8: jack.austin@merton.ox.ac.uk
  • WLF 1 : michael.cameron@wolfson.ox.ac.uk
  • HUG 4: thomas.pope@st-hughs.ox.ac.uk
  • KEB 23: rishi.majithia@keble.ox.ac.uk
  • KEB 3: eshan.shah@keble.ox.ac.uk
  • MAN 17: catriona.jones@mansfield.ox.ac.uk
  • HUG 5: colette.parker@st-hughs.ox.ac.uk
  • EXE 9: noah.hillyard@exeter.ox.ac.uk
  • BAL 6: kelly.brotherhood@balliol.ox.ac.uk
  • UNI 1: lukas.twist@univ.ox.ac.uk
  • SEH 12: hector.bagley@seh.ox.ac.uk
  • WAD 6: mirela.ivanova@wadh.ox.ac.uk
  • BNC 11: fleming.puckett@yahoo.com
  • KEB 33: anna.hubbard@keble.ox.ac.uk
  • EXE 16: bonnie.gammer@exeter.ox.ac.uk
  • UNI 3: paul.cheston@univ.ox.ac.uk
  • BAL 8: robert.snell@balliol.ox.ac.uk
  • BAL 1: yuval.fertig@balliol.ox.ac.uk
  • UNI 7: philip.brooks@univ.ox.ac.uk
  • BAL 3: adam.laycock@balliol.ox.ac.uk
  • PMB 23: jonathon.oliver@pmb.ox.ac.uk
  • SEH 4: david.hewitt@seh.ox.ac.uk
  • MGD 11: nicholas.whitney@magd.ox.ac.uk
  • UNI 6: krista.sirola@univ.ox.ac.uk
  • CCC 5: alexander.law@ccc.ox.ac.uk
  • CAT 2: pablo.simko@stcatz.ox.ac.uk
  • PMB 25: christopher.stromeyer@pmb.ox.ac.uk
  • SPC 13: samuel.gebreselassie@spc.ox.ac.uk
  • SEH 8: angus.maudslay@seh.ox.ac.uk
  • OSL 8: hamish.macdonald@wadh.ox.ac.uk
  • SJC 4: sean.cannon@sjc.ox.ac.uk
  • TRI 3: alexander.stevenson@trinity.ox.ac.uk
  • RPC 4: miriam.hargreaves@regents.ox.ac.uk
  • MER 1: cosmo.grant@merton.ox.ac.uk
  • CCC 9: daniel.shearer@ccc.ox.ac.uk
  • MAN 12: calin.mocanu@mansfield.ox.ac.uk
  • WRC 14: nicholas.booth@worc.ox.ac.uk
  • EXE 8: eleanor.shallow@exeter.ox.ac.uk
  • BNC 16: astrid.nestius-brown@bnc.ox.ac.uk
  • WRC 12: george.pidgeon@worc.ox.ac.uk
  • HIL 4: wilson.hill@st-hildas.ox.ac.uk
  • EXE 2: joseph.mills@exeter.ox.ac.uk
  • SEH 13: christopher.pike@seh.ox.ac.uk
  • SEH 9: martin.platais@seh.ox.ac.uk
  • TRI 20: rosemary.harker@trinity.ox.ac.uk
  • SPC 10: sophie.perry@spc.ox.ac.uk
  • TRI 9: ben.lake@trinity.ox.ac.uk
  • MAN 8: samuel.knight@mansfield.ox.ac.uk
  • SPC 7: andrew.cairns@spc.ox.ac.uk
  • MGD 1: hugh.stevens@magd.ox.ac.uk
  • Bye - Seed 8
  • BAL 4: thomas.wainford@balliol.ox.ac.uk
  • NEW 5: anna.spencer@new.ox.ac.uk
  • CHR 8: cosima.stewart@chch.ox.ac.uk
  • SPC 4: costas.tsiappourdhi@spc.ox.ac.uk
  • SJC 7: joseph.larvin@sjc.ox.ac.uk
  • PMB 30: tomos.watkins@pmb.ox.ac.uk
  • PMB 2: ella.stgeorgecarey@pmb.ox.ac.uk
  • TRI 15: cathy.mason@trinity.ox.ac.uk
  • OSL 10: james.kennedy@new.ox.ac.uk
  • EXE 6: laura.spence@exeter.ox.ac.uk
  • SJC 2: adam.kashani@sjc.ox.ac.uk
  • QNS 19: solomon.white@queens.ox.ac.uk
  • BAL 9: jamie.mawhinney@balliol.ox.ac.uk
  • EXE 12: mateusz.slomka@exeter.ox.ac.uk
  • EXE 1: tim.davies@exeter.ox.ac.uk
  • CHR 4: joshua.peppiatt@chch.ox.ac.uk
  • KEB 6: michael.leung@keble.ox.ac.uk
  • PMB 17: ujwal.shreyas@pmb.ox.ac.uk
  • PMB 22: johannes.kniess@pmb.ox.ac.uk
  • ORL 16: matilda.rhode@oriel.ox.ac.uk
  • WRC 8: david.huggins@worc.ox.ac.uk
  • HRT 7: alice.vacani@hertford.ox.ac.uk
  • BAL M 1: seb.pike@balliol.ox.ac.uk
  • EXE 13: harry.davies@exeter.ox.ac.uk
  • CAT 8: molly.brown@stcatz.ox.ac.uk
  • MER 5: richard.mathers@merton.ox.ac.uk
  • SPC 3: rory.horswell@spc.ox.ac.uk
  • CAT 4: beatrice.cooke@stcatz.ox.ac.uk
  • BAL 7: christopher.parr@balliol.ox.ac.uk
  • CHR 11: alexandra.rollings@chch.ox.ac.uk
  • LMH M 1: bhaveet.radia@education.ox.ac.uk
  • HUG 7: felix.light@st-hughs.ox.ac.uk
  • WAD 3: ed.klinger@wadh.ox.ac.uk
  • EXE 23: kristian.fox@exeter.ox.ac.uk
  • WRC 18: emma.fox@worc.ox.ac.uk
  • BNC 3: alastair.graves@bnc.ox.ac.uk
  • CAT 6: ruby.byrne@stcatz.ox.ac.uk
  • WAD 15: luke.buckley@wadh.ox.ac.uk
  • WAD 2: kieran.lucia@wadh.ox.ac.uk
  • MAN 18: lucy.long@mansfield.ox.ac.uk
  • KEB 26: jmlefko@uga.edu
  • QNS 18: jessica.edwards@queens.ox.ac.uk
  • GTC 2: matthew.davies@gtc.ox.ac.uk
  • NEW 3: laura.vandererve@new.ox.ac.uk
  • PMB 13: alexander.morse@pmb.ox.ac.uk
  • WRC 6: ruth.munglani@worc.ox.ac.uk
  • HMC 1: ian.clemente@hmc.ox.ac.uk
  • KEB 20: polly.rogers@keble.ox.ac.uk
  • MGD 13: claudia.havranek@magd.ox.ac.uk
  • HIL 3: victoria.howard@st-hildas.ox.ac.uk
  • KEB 31: ruairidh.battleday@keble.ox.ac.uk
  • EXE 7: fredrik.holmgren@exeter.ox.ac.uk
  • KEB 10: kieran.hyatt@keble.ox.ac.uk
  • TRI 13: oliver.humphries@trinity.ox.ac.uk
  • MGD 2: duncan.graves@magd.ox.ac.uk
  • MAN 13: rebecca.dellar@mansfield.ox.ac.uk
  • WRC 28: samuel.ravenscroft@worc.ox.ac.uk
  • HMC 3: wanjiru.ngige@hmc.ox.ac.uk
  • WRC 27: christopher.phillips-hart@worc.ox.ac.uk
  • KEB 29: sarah.worsley@keble.ox.ac.uk
  • JES 5: matthew.blundell@jesus.ox.ac.uk
  • PMB 29: kayleigh.hubbbard@pmb.ox.ac.uk
  • ORL 1: thomas.onslow@oriel.ox.ac.uk
  • Bye - Seed 4
  • BNC 9: thomas.wait@bnc.ox.ac.uk
  • MAN 5: robbie.peck@mansfield.ox.ac.uk
  • QNS 10: jun.goh@queens.ox.ac.uk
  • ORL 6: alice.correiamorton@oriel.ox.ac.uk
  • PMB 26: james.hamel@pmb.ox.ac.uk
  • KEB 18: philip.dorrell@keble.ox.ac.uk
  • SEH 2: henry.richardsonbanks@seh.ox.ac.uk
  • CHR 16: georgia.lotter@chch.ox.ac.uk
  • EXE 21: nathan.ellis@exeter.ox.ac.uk
  • WAD 11: lia.orlando@wadh.ox.ac.uk
  • MAN 2: james.fisher@mansfield.ox.ac.uk
  • WAD 12: adam.roberts@wadh.ox.ac.uk
  • BAL M 9: michael.bennett@balliol.ox.ac.uk
  • EXE 24: jakob.dowse@exeter.ox.ac.uk
  • NEW 1: jacob.shah@new.ox.ac.uk
  • CAT 11: brandan.rivard@stcatz.ox.ac.uk
  • PMB 16: meghan.campbell@pmb.ox.ac.uk
  • OSL 13: holly.harris@seh.ox.ac.uk
  • BNC 4: anna.broadley@bnc.ox.ac.uk
  • OSL 11: michael.weeks@new.ox.ac.uk
  • EXE 22: ralph.spencer-tucker@exeter.ox.ac.uk
  • TRI 7: conor.kennedy@trinity.ox.ac.uk
  • WAD 1: tom.dewilton@wadh.ox.ac.uk
  • TRI 11: nihar.dalmia@mba2012.sbs.oxford.edu
  • ORL 17: darren.vanning@oriel.ox.ac.uk
  • OSL 14: rebecca.adamson@wadh.ox.ac.uk
  • JES 7: ashleigh.tilley@jesus.ox.ac.uk
  • SJC 3: timothy.ang@sjc.ox.ac.uk
  • KEB 9: felix.hamer@keble.ox.ac.uk
  • ORL 7: david.skuse@oriel.ox.ac.uk
  • SEH 1: theodore.silkstonecarter@seh.ox.ac.uk
  • SEH 14: abishai.thomas@seh.ox.ac.uk
  • MGD 6: james.common@magd.ox.ac.uk
  • HUG 10: bethan.gregory@st-hughs.ox.ac.uk
  • NEW 11: harry.jewson@new.ox.ac.uk
  • RPC 3: william.tomsett@regents.ox.ac.uk
  • KEB 13: james.hardie@keble.ox.ac.uk
  • KEB 27: joe.jordan@keble.ox.ac.uk
  • NEW 2: william.mycroft@new.ox.ac.uk
  • KEB 5: thomas.phillips@keble.ox.ac.uk
  • MER 9: katherine.molyneux@merton.ox.ac.uk
  • WRC 16: benedict.graves@worc.ox.ac.uk
  • CHR 9: jack.wightman@chch.ox.ac.uk
  • PMB 14: leo.barnes@pmb.ox.ac.uk
  • TRI 4: alan.miscampbell@trinity.ox.ac.uk
  • WLF 3: sarah.mckeever@wolfson.ox.ac.uk
  • SOM 1: dominic.stanford@some.ox.ac.uk
  • MGD 4: shaan.tehal@magd.ox.ac.uk
  • QNS 23: holly.cuthbert@queens.ox.ac.uk
  • CHR 12: alice.tusa@chch.ox.ac.uk
  • QNS 13: luca.bertoli-mitchell@queens.ox.ac.uk
  • QNS 5: hugh.handy@queens.ox.ac.uk
  • WRC 4: sarah.payne@worc.ox.ac.uk
  • ORL 3: innes.taylor@oriel.ox.ac.uk
  • QNS 2: nathan.tongue@queens.ox.ac.uk
  • MAN 6: adrea.piazza@mansfield.ox.ac.uk
  • TRI 17: kyran.schmidt@trinity.ox.ac.uk
  • LIN 7: anthony.jones@lincoln.ox.ac.uk
  • SEH 5: benjamin.dobson@seh.ox.ac.uk
  • BAL 11: benjamin.marshall@balliol.ox.ac.uk
  • NEW 13: Izabela.Karasinska-Stanley@new.ox.ac.uk
  • EXE 11: subhash.kachhwaha@exeter.ox.ac.uk
  • TRI 1: jordan.waters@trinity.ox.ac.uk
  • Bye - Seed 5
  • OSL 16: edward.lent@keble.ox.ac.uk
  • EXE 15: adam.baxter@exeter.ox.ac.uk
  • MER 7: natasha.stotesbury@merton.ox.ac.uk
  • QNS 7: rachel.dobbs@queens.ox.ac.uk
  • MAN 7: nastassia.dhanraj@mansfield.ox.ac.uk
  • KEB 19: james.gardener@keble.ox.ac.uk
  • STB 2: orme.clarke@stb.ox.ac.uk
  • ORL 8: emily.smith@oriel.ox.ac.uk
  • PMB 35: peter.musson@pmb.ox.ac.uk
  • QNS 11: robert.griffiths@queens.ox.ac.uk
  • BAL M 2: samuel.harrison@balliol.ox.ac.uk
  • NEW 12: felix.huesken@new.ox.ac.uk
  • BNC 13: nicolas.koslover@bnc.ox.ac.uk
  • CHR 19: eleanor.swift@chch.ox.ac.uk
  • GTC 1: rodolfo.catena@gtc.ox.ac.uk
  • WRC 9: kirsty.iredale@worc.ox.ac.uk
  • MAN 15: matthew.bradbury@mansfield.ox.ac.uk
  • KEB 2: eleanor.edge@keble.ox.ac.uk
  • BNC 18: aska.ross@bnc.ox.ac.uk
  • CCC 4: george.berridge@ccc.ox.ac.uk
  • CHR 10: christy.reynolds@chch.ox.ac.uk
  • NEW 20: rosie.powelldavies@new.ox.ac.uk
  • OSL 1: sameer.ganatra@magd.ox.ac.uk
  • KEB 25: benjamin.haveron@keble.ox.ac.uk
  • SPC 11: sarah.fan@spc.ox.ac.uk
  • MER 4: matt.booth@merton.ox.ac.uk
  • LIN 8: marco.alessi@lincoln.ox.ac.uk
  • WRC 30: daniel.lowry@worc.ox.ac.uk
  • QNS 17: evangeline.atkinson@queens.ox.ac.uk
  • KEB 14: alexander.stefanou@keble.ox.ac.uk
  • RPC 1: samuel.hurst@regents.ox.ac.uk
  • WAD 10: anna.bradshaw@wadh.ox.ac.uk
  • PMB 18: francisco.quevedocamargo@maths.ox.ac.uk
  • UNI 4: sophie.lucas@univ.ox.ac.uk
  • MGD 16: max.long@magd.ox.ac.uk
  • CHR 17: oliver.schofield@chch.ox.ac.uk
  • CAT 14: ben.trigg@stcatz.ox.ac.uk
  • PMB 8: emily.lindsay@pmb.ox.ac.uk
  • CHR 2: charles.bridge@chch.ox.ac.uk
  • LIN 3: kitty.oneill@lincoln.ox.ac.uk
  • WRC 21: ella.harley@worc.ox.ac.uk
  • KEB 8: matthew.gompels@keble.ox.ac.uk
  • BNC 2: joshua.laban@bnc.ox.ac.uk
  • SJC 10: flora.sheldon@sjc.ox.ac.uk
  • BAL 10: rachel.harpole@balliol.ox.ac.uk
  • CAT 10: shan.chang@stcatz.ox.ac.uk
  • CCC 1: chloe.farrar@ccc.ox.ac.uk
  • NEW 17: paul.wilmore@new.ox.ac.uk
  • QNS 4: jonathan.lindfield@queens.ox.ac.uk
  • CHR 6: abigail.schofield@chch.ox.ac.uk
  • KEB 28: talfan.evans@keble.ox.ac.uk
  • BNC 12: danai.kyriakopoulou@bnc.ox.ac.uk
  • STB 3: sanesh.mistry@stb.ox.ac.uk
  • CAT 15: alice.angliss@stcatz.ox.ac.uk
  • HMC 2: wladimir.nikoluk@hmc.ox.ac.uk
  • NEW 15: joel.mann@new.ox.ac.uk
  • PMB 19: richard.yates@pmb.ox.ac.uk
  • EXE 20: catherine.gillespie@exeter.ox.ac.uk
  • MAN 3: matilda.slight@mansfield.ox.ac.uk
  • KEB 11: barbara.bell@keble.ox.ac.uk
  • QNS 21: sophie.collins@queens.ox.ac.uk
  • CHR 3: sabian.chauhan@chch.ox.ac.uk
  • MAN 1: samuel.firman@mansfield.ox.ac.uk
  • Bye - Seed 2
  • HUG 6: nicola.milburn@st-hughs.ox.ac.uk
  • PMB 12: cian.wade@pmb.ox.ac.uk
  • JES 4: andrew.lindsay@jesus.ox.ac.uk
  • OSL 7: james.whittington@spc.ox.ac.uk
  • SOM 7: michael.davies@some.ox.ac.uk
  • KEB 17: thomas.last@keble.ox.ac.uk
  • HRT 2: rajkiran.barhey@hertford.ox.ac.uk
  • KEB 32: eleanor.jaskowska@keble.ox.ac.uk
  • WAD 9: alistair.johnson@wadh.ox.ac.uk
  • BAL M 4: stephen.gaw@balliol.ox.ac.uk
  • UNI 2: james.morrison@univ.ox.ac.uk
  • MGD 18: helen.long@magd.ox.ac.uk
  • TRI 18: constance.thurlow@trinity.ox.ac.uk
  • KEB 24: cornelius.christian@keble.ox.ac.uk
  • ANN 1: patrick.stockwell@st-annes.ox.ac.uk
  • MGD 12: jasmine.ramsaygray@magd.ox.ac.uk
  • PMB 24: rebecca.henshaw@pmb.ox.ac.uk
  • KEB 7: james.marchant@keble.ox.ac.uk
  • WAD 14: hannah.smith@wadh.ox.ac.uk
  • OSL 4: arvind.singhal@bnc.ox.ac.uk
  • NEW 16: danielle.ellenby@new.ox.ac.uk
  • QNS 8: toby.webster@queens.ox.ac.uk
  • CMP 1: john.coverdale@campion.ox.ac.uk
  • ORL 19: benjamin.symington@oriel.ox.ac.uk
  • MGD 9: albert.wood@magd.ox.ac.uk
  • CHR 7: lawrence.houldsworth@chch.ox.ac.uk
  • WRC 13: patrick.scott@worc.ox.ac.uk
  • EXE 3: thomas.coy@exeter.ox.ac.uk
  • KEB 22: owen.beckett@keble.ox.ac.uk
  • EXE 19: sian.davies@exeter.ox.ac.uk
  • LIN 1: robert.herrod@lincoln.ox.ac.uk
  • WAD 8: charlotte.goodman@wadh.ox.ac.uk
  • ORL 14: elizabeth.duncan@oriel.ox.ac.uk
  • ORL 5: nika.jones@oriel.ox.ac.uk
  • HMC 4: jessica.wright@hmc.ox.ac.uk
  • HUG 11: luis.glaeser@st-hughs.ox.ac.uk
  • QNS 20: emily.giles@queens.ox.ac.uk
  • BNC 8: sarah.abdoo@bnc.ox.ac.uk
  • OSL 2: felicity.devere@wadh.ox.ac.uk
  • SOM 5: timothy.williams@some.ox.ac.uk
  • SOM 4: amelia.hamer@some.ox.ac.uk
  • TRI 23: benjamin.morrell@trinity.ox.ac.uk
  • SPC 12: martin.leggett@spc.ox.ac.uk
  • SEH 7: thomas.archer@seh.ox.ac.uk
  • SPC 5: louise.burn@spc.ox.ac.uk
  • QNS 6: taylor.knight@queens.ox.ac.uk
  • PMB 1: arthur.knaggs@pmb.ox.ac.uk
  • NEW 18: emma.parkin@new.ox.ac.uk
  • WRC 24: miranda.elvidge@worc.ox.ac.uk
  • EXE 17: john.ryan@exeter.ox.ac.uk
  • BNC 6: maria.fleischer@bnc.ox.ac.uk
  • NEW 10: jessica.bone@new.ox.ac.uk
  • WRC 20: lewis.morgan@worc.ox.ac.uk
  • HIL 5: james.aylward@st-hildas.ox.ac.uk
  • JES 2: sarah.coombes@jesus.ox.ac.uk
  • OSL 9: benjamin.stewart@merton.ox.ac.uk
  • CHR 14: zoe.coopersutton@chch.ox.ac.uk
  • HRT 11: miranda.essex@hertford.ox.ac.uk
  • MER 6: ikhuemose.ikhena@merton.ox.ac.uk
  • TRI 19: helen.owen@trinity.ox.ac.uk
  • TRI 22: erin.dexter@trinity.ox.ac.uk
  • SOM 3: thomas.smith@some.ox.ac.uk
  • STB 1: james.charteris-black@stb.ox.ac.uk
  • Bye - Seed 7
  • MGD 17: greg.moreton-smith@magd.ox.ac.uk
  • WRC 31: dennis.wang@worc.ox.ac.uk
  • JES 6: james.walker@jesus.ox.ac.uk
  • TRI 16: georgia.watson@trinity.ox.ac.uk
  • BNC 15: caroline.greenfield@bnc.ox.ac.uk
  • PMB 4: george.brighten@pmb.ox.ac.uk
  • SOM 2: michael.brett@some.ox.ac.uk
  • CAT 7: poppy.simmonds@stcatz.ox.ac.uk
  • WRC 29: eileen.coughlan@worc.ox.ac.uk
  • SPC 9: caitlin.mcardle@spc.ox.ac.uk
  • TRI 2: joseph.robinson@trinity.ox.ac.uk
  • MAN 16: sarab.sethi@mansfield.ox.ac.uk
  • MAN 9: daniel.shipley@mansfield.ox.ac.uk
  • SOM 6: daniel.yon@some.ox.ac.uk
  • HRT 1: sarah.mckinnon@hertford.ox.ac.uk
  • QNS 3: ashley.francis-roy@queens.ox.ac.uk
  • BNC 19: max.smeets@bnc.ox.ac.uk
  • EXE 4: rebecca.musgrove@exeter.ox.ac.uk
  • TRI 6: adam.carter@trinity.ox.ac.uk
  • BAL M 6: spencerheijnen@gmail.com
  • HRT 3: alexander.monk@hertford.ox.ac.uk
  • MGD 19: samuel.thompson@magd.ox.ac.uk
  • WRC 1: daniel.willoughby@worc.ox.ac.uk
  • CHR 18: anna.hughes@chch.ox.ac.uk
  • CHR 13: charles.malton@chch.ox.ac.uk
  • HUG 3: william.golightly@st-hughs.ox.ac.uk
  • MGD 7: jack.trigger@magd.ox.ac.uk
  • KEB 34: william.mason@keble.ox.ac.uk
  • WAD 7: geetanjali.normandale@wadh.ox.ac.uk
  • MGD 14: jessica.whitmore@magd.ox.ac.uk
  • CHR 1: rowan.callinan@chch.ox.ac.uk
  • ORL 13: jeremy.libre@oriel.ox.ac.uk
  • SJC 9: maxwell.ramsay@sjc.ox.ac.uk
  • TRI 24: iman.ahmedani@trinity.ox.ac.uk
  • MER 3: mark.vanloon@merton.ox.ac.uk
  • CCC 3: alastair.marsh@ccc.ox.ac.uk
  • ORL 18: ianthe.greenwood@oriel.ox.ac.uk
  • HRT 8: amelia.green@hertford.ox.ac.uk
  • ORL 2: max.lau@oriel.ox.ac.uk
  • BNC 7: jack.l.carlson@gmail.com
  • MGD 10: alasdair.griffett@magd.ox.ac.uk
  • HRT 9: evangeline.howorth@hertford.ox.ac.uk
  • HIL 2: harry.browne@st-hildas.ox.ac.uk
  • TRI 14: daniela.piper-vegh@trinity.ox.ac.uk
  • HUG 9: charlotte.hempstead@st-hughs.ox.ac.uk
  • CAT 12: shuesken@college.harvard.edu
  • LMH 1: david.ormrodmorley@lmh.ox.ac.uk
  • QNS 14: andrew.russell@queens.ox.ac.uk
  • SEH 10: henry.wilkinson@seh.ox.ac.uk
  • HRT 4: filippa.ronquist@hertford.ox.ac.uk
  • TRI 5: elinor.pennicott@trinity.ox.ac.uk
  • ORL 4: luke.tullo@oriel.ox.ac.uk
  • CAT 3: poppy.lambert@stcatz.ox.ac.uk
  • HUG 8: venkat.kondragunta@st-hughs.ox.ac.uk
  • ANN 2: isabelle.gerretsen@st-annes.ox.ac.uk
  • QNS 9: michelle.van@queens.ox.ac.uk
  • OSL 3: katie.myint@jesus.ox.ac.uk
  • NEW 14: katherine.nicholls@new.ox.ac.uk
  • HRT 6: francis.martin@hertford.ox.ac.uk
  • TRI 10: jessica.small@trinity.ox.ac.uk
  • KEB 21: emilie.brignall@keble.ox.ac.uk
  • WRC 34: emily.firmston@worc.ox.ac.uk
  • BNC 1: james.lindsay@bnc.ox.ac.uk
  • Bye - Seed 3
  • CCC 8: david.bell@ccc.ox.ac.uk
  • SPC 14: oscar.reid@spc.ox.ac.uk
  • NEW 21: nicholas.demulder@new.ox.ac.uk
  • CAT 13: nicole.evans@stcatz.ox.ac.uk
  • SEH 6: taariq.ismail@seh.ox.ac.uk
  • WRC 11: emily.frost@worc.ox.ac.uk
  • RPC 2: alexander.figurski@regents.ox.ac.uk
  • WRC 5: elizabeth.thompson@worc.ox.ac.uk
  • BNC 10: thomas.volker@bnc.ox.ac.uk
  • KEB 15: bethan.poole@keble.ox.ac.uk
  • WLF 2: matthew.naiman@wolfson.ox.ac.uk
  • PMB 33: marco.mancuso-marcello@pmb.ox.ac.uk
  • MAN 10: thomas.bates@mansfield.ox.ac.uk
  • ORL 9: joseph.evans@oriel.ox.ac.uk
  • JES 1: toby.mather@jesus.ox.ac.uk
  • BNC 5: louise.meredith@bnc.ox.ac.uk
  • QNS 22: james.lam@queens.ox.ac.uk
  • HRT 12: amber.westerholm-smyth@hertford.ox.ac.uk
  • PMB 28: theodore.wye@pmb.ox.ac.uk
  • WLF 4: sasja.christensen@wolfson.ox.ac.uk
  • ORL 15: eleanor.jones@oriel.ox.ac.uk
  • PMB 20: safiah.chowdhury@pmb.ox.ac.uk
  • HUG 1: michael.holloway@st-hughs.ox.ac.uk
  • MAN 11: franziska.kirschner@mansfield.ox.ac.uk
  • NEW 7: erika.lam@new.ox.ac.uk
  • MAN 14: pippa.reid@mansfield.ox.ac.uk
  • PMB 15: robin.bast@pmb.ox.ac.uk
  • OSL 15: alexandra.barry@new.ox.ac.uk
  • JES 3: joshua.berkley@jesus.ox.ac.uk
  • PMB 34: annie.smith@pmb.ox.ac.uk
  • CAT 1: scott.tully@stcatz.ox.ac.uk
  • MGD 5: kabir.bali@magd.ox.ac.uk
  • SJC 6: rosa.cheesman@sjc.ox.ac.uk
  • BAL M 3: john.jordan@balliol.ox.ac.uk
  • KEB 4: helena.copely@keble.ox.ac.uk
  • PMB 10: andrew.humphrey@pmb.ox.ac.uk
  • UNI 8: abigail.reeves@univ.ox.ac.uk
  • WRC 22: robert.heywood@worc.ox.ac.uk
  • LMH 2: william.bolton@lmh.ox.ac.uk
  • WRC 25: hester.burn@worc.ox.ac.uk
  • EXE 5: eve.dimery@exeter.ox.ac.uk
  • KEB 12: emma.alexander@keble.ox.ac.uk
  • MGD 15: timothy.lintern@magd.ox.ac.uk
  • CHR 15: theo.oulton@chch.ox.ac.uk
  • CCC 6: william.glover@ccc.ox.ac.uk
  • EXE 10: abigail.adams@exeter.ox.ac.uk
  • STX 1: robert.fink@stx.ox.ac.uk
  • BAL 5: isaac.rose@balliol.ox.ac.uk
  • ORL 10: hugh.acland@oriel.ox.ac.uk
  • WRC 10: julius.ossenberg-engels@worc.ox.ac.uk
  • LIN 4: raphael.torrance@lincoln.ox.ac.uk
  • ORL 12: dylan.milner-stopps@oriel.ox.ac.uk
  • HRT 5: justin.hubbard@hertford.ox.ac.uk
  • MGD 21: abigail.enlander@magd.ox.ac.uk
  • CCC 2: ian.headley@ccc.ox.ac.uk
  • CCC 10: jgillespie175@gmail.com
  • BAL M 7: shamim.gammage@balliol.ox.ac.uk
  • WRC 7: nicholas.williams@worc.ox.ac.uk
  • WRC 32: adam.speake@worc.ox.ac.uk
  • NEW 9: steven.donlon@new.ox.ac.uk
  • SEH 3: freya.tomley@seh.ox.ac.uk
  • JES 8: dafydd.roberts-harry@jesus.ox.ac.uk
  • QNS 1: yuhao.zhang@queens.ox.ac.uk
  • Bye - Seed 6
  • QNS 15: rachel.hanley@queens.ox.ac.uk
  • BAL M 10: brshephe@gmail.com
  • WAD 4: alistair.farley@wadh.ox.ac.uk
  • EXE 18: will.edwards@exeter.ox.ac.uk
  • OSL 5: aakash.amlani@gtc.ox.ac.uk
  • ORL 11: ciaran.cassidy@oriel.ox.ac.uk
  • SPC 2: richard.hall@spc.ox.ac.uk
  • QNS 12: clarissa.kayser@queens.ox.ac.uk
  • BAL M 5: ramtinamin@gmail.com
  • EXE 14: thomas.taylor@exeter.ox.ac.uk
  • LIN 2: marion.bettsworth@lincoln.ox.ac.uk
  • SEH 11: samuel.lovell@seh.ox.ac.uk
  • NEW 19: alexander.ockenden@new.ox.ac.uk
  • UNI 5: stuart.perrett@univ.ox.ac.uk
  • SJC 1: thomas.ough@sjc.ox.ac.uk
  • MAN 4: eleanor.lacey@mansfield.ox.ac.uk
  • NEW 6: oliver.bainbridge@new.ox.ac.uk
  • PMB 9: theo.taylor@pmb.ox.ac.uk
  • CHR 5: thomas.fetherstonhaugh@chch.ox.ac.uk
  • PMB 27: pravina.rudra@pmb.ox.ac.uk
  • NEW 8: duncan.heagan@new.ox.ac.uk
  • WRC 26: alexander.hunt@worc.ox.ac.uk
  • HIL 1: ben.reavley@st-hildas.ox.ac.uk
  • TRI 12: alex.shavick@trinity.ox.ac.uk
  • PMB 21: rene.niehus@pmb.ox.ac.uk
  • MGD 3: meriwether.beckwith@magd.ox.ac.uk
  • MGD 20: josephine.bentley@magd.ox.ac.uk
  • LIN 9: daniel.sperrin@lincoln.ox.ac.uk
  • OSL 12: amy.zheng@gtc.ox.ac.uk
  • SJC 8: niloy.biswas@sjc.ox.ac.uk
  • SPC 1: oliver.bristowe@spc.ox.ac.uk
  • PMB 7: nicholas.koeniger@pmb.ox.ac.uk
  • PMB 5: daniel.pennington@pmb.ox.ac.uk
  • NEW 4: robert.hunt46@gmail.com
  • WRC 3: william.gewanter@worc.ox.ac.uk
  • WAD 13: bijan.rafraf@wadh.ox.ac.uk
  • WRC 15: isaac.goodwin@worc.ox.ac.uk
  • BNC 14: ihsaan.faisal@bnc.ox.ac.uk
  • MER 2: luke.hughes@merton.ox.ac.uk
  • SJC 5: christopher.burrows@sjc.ox.ac.uk
  • CCC 7: bethany.kingston@ccc.ox.ac.uk
  • CAT 9: peter.mckenna@stcatz.ox.ac.uk
  • KEL 2: michaela.peykovska@anthro.ox.ac.uk
  • ORL 20: cara.cullen@oriel.ox.ac.uk
  • HRT 10: erin.goldfinch@hertford.ox.ac.uk
  • QNS 16: tristram.young@queens.ox.ac.uk
  • KEL 1: michaela.peykovska@anthro.ox.ac.uk
  • CHR 20: rosalind.brody@chch.ox.ac.uk
  • WRC 19: duncan.webb@worc.ox.ac.uk
  • WAD 5: joshua.bappoo@wadh.ox.ac.uk
  • CAT 5: james.windmill@stcatz.ox.ac.uk
  • WRC 17: jim.fouracre@plants.ox.ac.uk
  • BNC 17: harry.allport@bnc.ox.ac.uk
  • KEB 16: thomas.vipond@keble.ox.ac.uk
  • BAL 2: alistair.teeney@balliol.ox.ac.uk
  • PMB 3: joseph.russell@pmb.ox.ac.uk
  • PMB 32: thomas.outram@pmb.ox.ac.uk
  • KEB 30: hannah.gladman@keble.ox.ac.uk
  • SPC 6: tariq.yasin@spc.ox.ac.uk
  • OSL 6: martin.ince@st-hughs.ox.ac.uk
  • TRI 8: emma.walshe@trinity.ox.ac.uk
  • BAL M 8: julian.ensbey@balliol.ox.ac.uk
  • Round 2
  • KEB 1
  • PMB 6
  • LIN 6
  • TRI 21
  • WRC 2
  • LIN 5
  • HUG 2
  • PMB 31
  • WLF 1
  • KEB 23
  • HUG 5
  • EXE 9
  • UNI 1
  • WAD 6
  • KEB 33
  • UNI 3
  • BAL 1
  • BAL 3
  • MGD 11
  • PMB 37*
  • PMB 25
  • SEH 8
  • SJC 4
  • TRI 3
  • MER 1
  • WRC 14
  • BNC 16
  • WRC 12
  • EXE 2
  • SEH 9
  • TRI 9
  • MAN 8
  • MGD 1
  • BAL 4
  • CHR 8
  • SJC 7
  • PMB 2
  • EXE 6
  • QNS 19
  • BAL 9
  • EXE 1
  • KEB 6
  • ORL 16
  • WRC 8
  • BAL M1
  • MER 5
  • SPC 3
  • BAL 7
  • LMH M1
  • EXE 23
  • BNC 3
  • CAT 6
  • WAD 2
  • KEB 26
  • GTC 2
  • PMB 13
  • HMC 1
  • MGD 13
  • KEB 31
  • KEB 10
  • MGD 2
  • HMC 3
  • WRC 27
  • PMB 29
  • ORL 1
  • MAN 5
  • QNS 10
  • KEB 18
  • CHR 16
  • WAD 11
  • WAD 12
  • BAL M9
  • NEW 1
  • PMB 16
  • OSL 11
  • TRI 7
  • TRI 11
  • OSL 17
  • JES 7
  • KEB 9
  • SEH 1
  • MGD 6
  • RPC 3
  • KEB 27
  • NEW 2
  • WRC 16
  • CHR 9
  • TRI 4
  • SOM 1
  • GTC 3*
  • BAL 13*
  • WRC 4
  • QNS 2
  • TRI 17
  • SEH 5
  • EXE 11
  • TRI 1
  • OSL 16
  • QNS 7
  • LMH 3*
  • ORL 8
  • HUG 13*
  • NEW 12
  • CHR 19
  • GTC 1
  • PMB 36*
  • CCC 4
  • HUG M1*
  • OSL 1
  • MER 4
  • LIN 8
  • KEB 14
  • RPC 1
  • PMB 18
  • CHR 17
  • PMB 8
  • CHR 2
  • KEB 8
  • BNC 2
  • EXE 25*
  • NEW 17
  • QNS 4
  • BNC 12
  • CAT 15
  • HMC 2
  • BNC 20*
  • KEB 11
  • QNS 21
  • MAN 1
  • HUG 6
  • JES 4
  • KEB 17
  • KEB 32
  • WAD 9
  • UNI 2
  • KEB 24
  • ANN 1
  • KEB 7
  • OSL 4
  • NEW 16
  • ORL 19
  • CHR 7
  • WRC 13
  • EXE 19
  • WAD 8
  • ORL 14
  • HMC 4
  • QNS 20
  • SOM 5
  • SOM 4
  • SEH 7
  • SPC 5
  • PMB 1
  • WRC 24
  • BNC 6
  • WRC 20
  • OSL 9
  • HRT 11
  • MER 6
  • SOM 3
  • STB 1
  • MGD 17
  • TRI 16
  • PMB 4
  • SOM 2
  • WRC 29
  • TRI 2
  • SOM 6
  • QNS 3
  • NEW 23*
  • TRI 6
  • HRT 3
  • WRC 1
  • CHR 13
  • KEB 34
  • WAD 7
  • CHR 1
  • SJC 9
  • MER 3
  • HRT 8
  • ORL 2
  • MGD 10
  • HIL 2
  • CAT 12
  • LMH 1
  • SEH 10
  • ORL 4
  • HUG 8
  • NEW M1*
  • OSL 3
  • HRT 6
  • WRC 34
  • BNC 1
  • LMH 4*
  • CAT 13
  • SEH 6
  • RPC 2
  • KEB 15
  • WLF 2
  • ORL 9
  • BNC 5
  • QNS 22
  • WLF 4
  • PMB 20
  • HUG 1
  • NEW 7
  • PMB 15
  • JES 3
  • MGD 5
  • BAL M3
  • PMB 10
  • WRC 22
  • LMH 2
  • EXE 5
  • WRC 35*
  • CCC 6
  • STX 1
  • ORL 10
  • LIN 4
  • HRT 5
  • CCC 10
  • WRC 7
  • NEW 9
  • JES 8
  • QNS 1
  • BNC 21*
  • WAD 4
  • ORL 11
  • SPC 2
  • EXE 14
  • SEH 11
  • UNI 5
  • SJC 1
  • NEW 6
  • CHR 5
  • WRC 26
  • HIL 1
  • MGD 3
  • MGD 20
  • SJC 8
  • PMB 7
  • NEW 4
  • WAD 13
  • WRC 15
  • SJC 5
  • CAT 9
  • KEL 2
  • HRT 10
  • KEL 1
  • WAD 5
  • WRC 17
  • KEB 16
  • PMB 3
  • PMB 32
  • STX 2*
  • TRI 8
  • Round 3
  • KEB 1
  • LIN 6
  • WRC 2
  • PMB 31
  • WLF 1
  • HUG 5
  • UNI 1
  • UNI 3
  • BAL 1
  • PMB 37*
  • PMB 25
  • TRI 3
  • MER 1
  • WRC 12
  • SEH 9
  • MAN 8
  • MGD 1
  • SJC 7
  • PMB 2
  • BAL 9
  • EXE 1
  • ORL 16
  • BAL M1
  • BAL 7
  • LMH M1
  • BNC 3
  • WAD 2
  • PMB 13
  • HMC 1
  • KEB 31
  • MGD 2
  • WRC 27
  • MAN 5
  • KEB 18
  • CHR 16
  • BAL M9
  • NEW 1
  • OSL 11
  • OSL 17
  • KEB 9
  • SEH 1
  • KEB 27
  • NEW 2
  • TRI 4
  • MGD 15*
  • WRC 4
  • QNS 2
  • SEH 5
  • TRI 1
  • QNS 7
  • ORL 8
  • QNS 23*
  • GTC 1
  • HUG M1*
  • MER 4
  • LIN 8
  • RPC 1
  • CHR 17
  • CHR 2
  • BNC 2
  • NEW 17
  • CAT 15
  • HMC 2
  • KEB 11
  • MAN 1
  • JES 4
  • KEB 32
  • UNI 2
  • KEB 7
  • OSL 4
  • ORL 19
  • EXE 19
  • ORL 14
  • HMC 4
  • SOM 4
  • SPC 5
  • PMB 1
  • WRC 20
  • HRT 11
  • SOM 3
  • STB 1
  • PMB 4
  • SOM 2
  • TRI 2
  • NEW 23*
  • TRI 6
  • WRC 1
  • KEB 34
  • CHR 1
  • MER 3
  • ORL 2
  • CAT 12
  • SEH 10
  • ORL 4
  • NEW M1*
  • WRC 34
  • BNC 1
  • SEH 6
  • RPC 2
  • ORL 9
  • BNC 5
  • WLF 4
  • HUG 1
  • PMB 15
  • MGD 5
  • WRC 22
  • EXE 5
  • CCC 6
  • STX 1
  • LIN 4
  • WRC 7
  • JES 8
  • QNS 1
  • WAD 4
  • EXE 14
  • UNI 5
  • NEW 6
  • WRC 26
  • HIL 1
  • SJC 8
  • NEW 4
  • WAD 13
  • SJC 5
  • KEL 2
  • WAD 5
  • WRC 17
  • PMB 3
  • TRI 8
  • Round 4
  • KEB 1
  • WRC 2
  • WLF 1
  • UNI 3
  • PMB 37*
  • PMB 25
  • MER 1
  • MAN 8
  • MGD 1
  • PMB 2
  • ORL 16
  • BAL M1
  • LMH M1
  • WAD 2
  • HMC 1
  • MGD 2
  • KEB 18
  • BAL M9
  • NEW 1
  • KEB 9
  • SEH 1
  • NEW 2
  • WRC 4
  • QNS 2
  • TRI 1
  • ORL 8
  • HUG M1*
  • MER 4
  • RPC 1
  • CHR 2
  • NEW 17
  • KEB 11
  • MAN 1
  • UNI 2
  • OSL 4
  • ORL 19
  • ORL 14
  • SOM 4
  • PMB 1
  • SOM 3
  • STB 1
  • TRI 2
  • NEW 23*
  • WRC 1
  • MER 3
  • ORL 2
  • ORL 4
  • WRC 34
  • BNC 1
  • ORL 9
  • BNC 5
  • PMB 15
  • MGD 5
  • CCC 6
  • STX 1
  • JES 8
  • QNS 1
  • EXE 14
  • WRC 26
  • HIL 1
  • NEW 4
  • KEL 2
  • WRC 17
  • PMB 3
  • Round 5
  • KEB 1
  • WLF 1
  • PMB 37*
  • MER 1
  • MGD 1
  • BAL M1
  • WAD 2
  • MGD 2
  • KEB 18
  • KEB 9
  • NEW 2
  • WRC 4
  • TRI 1
  • HUG M1*
  • CHR 2
  • KEB 11
  • MAN 1
  • ORL 19
  • SOM 4
  • PMB 1
  • STB 1
  • WRC 1
  • MER 3
  • ORL 4
  • ORL 9
  • PMB 15
  • MGD 5
  • STX 1
  • EXE 14
  • WRC 26
  • NEW 4
  • PMB 3
  • Round 6
  • KEB 1
  • PMB 37*
  • MGD 1
  • MGD 2
  • KEB 9
  • NEW 2
  • HUG M1*
  • CHR 2
  • MAN 1
  • PMB 1
  • STB 1
  • ORL 4
  • ORL 9
  • MGD 5
  • WRC 26
  • NEW 4
  • Round 7
  • KEB 1
  • MGD 1
  • NEW 2
  • CHR 2
  • MAN 1
  • ORL 4
  • MGD 5
  • NEW 4
  • Round 8
  • MGD 1
  • NEW 2
  • ORL 4
  • MGD 5
  • Round 9
  • NEW 2
  • MGD 5

*The following extra teams will play first round matches against each other, with winners being substituted into gaps in the draw (unplayed matches). The draw for the extra entries can be found here.

BAL 12: georgina.woodhouse-hills@balliol.ox.ac.uk
BAL 13: john.clark-maxwell@balliol.ox.ac.uk
BLF 1: aaron.green@bfriars.ox.ac.uk
BNC 20: edward.imrie@bnc.ox.ac.uk
BNC 21: michael.young@bnc.ox.ac.uk
BNC 22: melissa.thorne@bnc.ox.ac.uk
CAT 16: linda.geaves@stcatz.ox.ac.uk
EXE 25: jeanne.wang@exeter.ox.ac.uk
GTC 3: rahul.kejriwal@gtc.ox.ac.uk
HUG 12: jasmine.husband@st-hughs.ox.ac.uk
HUG 13: diana.hindlefisher@st-hughs.ox.ac.uk
HUG M 1: josh.cowls@st-hughs.ox.ac.uk
HUG M 2: markus.rauch@sbs.ox.ac.uk
JES 9: daniel.judd@jesus.ox.ac.uk
LIN 10: eleanor.rowbottom@lincoln.ox.ac.uk
LMH 3: edward.smith@lmh.ox.ac.uk
LMH 4: paul.bennett@lmh.ox.ac.uk
MGD 15: timothy.lintern@magd.ox.ac.uk
MGD 22: vrinda.bhandari@magd.ox.ac.uk
NEW 22: charles.davies@new.ox.ac.uk
NEW 23: frederick.drapkin@new.ox.ac.uk
NEW 24: johannes.jaeckle@new.ox.ac.uk
NEW 25: stephen.fox@new.ox.ac.uk
NEW 26: sophie.bird@new.ox.ac.uk
NEW 27: james.mannion@new.ox.ac.uk
NEW M 1: helena.beeley@new.ox.ac.uk
PMB 36: niraj.dalmia@mba2012.sbs.oxford.edu
PMB 37: samuel.hill-smith@pmb.ox.ac.uk
QNS 23: holly.cuthbert@queens.ox.ac.uk
QNS 24: sophia.kinally@queens.ox.ac.uk
SEH 15: william.loughney@seh.ox.ac.uk
SJC 11: max.person@sjc.ox.ac.uk
STX 2: rosa.goodman@stx.ox.ac.uk
WAD 16: matthew.burnett@wadh.ox.ac.uk
WLF 5: kim.wilkinson@wolfson.ox.ac.uk
WRC 35: timothy.drewett@worc.ox.ac.uk

© 2017 Oxford University Association Croquet Club